CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA Line
Cuauhtémoc
Peseros
Peseros CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus (Cuauhtémoc) has 10 stops departing from Oaxaca, 310b and ending at Plaza Cuauhtémoc, 15.
Choose any of the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cuauhtémoc (10 stops)
Oaxaca, 310b
Carr. Federal Pachuca-México - Durango Ote.
Carr. Federal Pachuca-México - Puente Peatonal Pabellón Ecatepec
Vía Morelos, 419
Via Morelos Issemym Santa María Tulpetlac Ecatepec de Morelos Estado de México 55540 México
Carr. Federal Pachuca-México - Priv. Cuauhtémoc
Vía Morelos, 581
Carr. Federal Pachuca-México - Tenoxtitlan
Av. Via Morelos - Tenochtitlan
Plaza Cuauhtémoc, 15
CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA FAQ
What time does the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus start operating?
Services on the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus stop working?
Services on the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus stop at 19:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus arrive?
When does the Cuauhtémoc Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cuauhtémoc Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus stop.
CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus Schedule
CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Mon | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Tue | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Wed | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Thu | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Fri | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Sat | 04:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Peseros bus Service Alerts
See all updates on CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA (from Oaxaca, 310b), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA (Cuauhtémoc) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA line bus fare
Peseros CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA (Cuauhtémoc) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA (Peseros)
The first stop of the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus route is Oaxaca, 310b and the last stop is Plaza Cuauhtémoc, 15. CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA (Cuauhtémoc) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus to take on your trip.
Line CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA (Cuauhtémoc) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train or Gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA, in Ciudad de Mexico
CUAUHTÉMOC - LA COSTEÑA - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- AV. JARDINES DE MORELOS Y AV. CENTRAL - AV. DE LAS BOMBAS, COL. PLAYAS/ Schedule
- MEXIBÚS OJO DE AGUA - TORRE DE URBI VILLA DEL CAMPO/ Schedule
- CALLE S. ANDRES - AV. REFORMA Y CARRETERA PACHUCA-MÉXICO/ Schedule
- AB 03 - Pantitlan - Palacio Izcalli/ Schedule
- RUTA 17 - Deportivo Pensil – Metro Tacuba/ Schedule
- RUTA 57 - Tepeaca - Metro Tacubaya/ Schedule
- RUTA 28 - Metro Normal - Hipódromo (Defensa Nacional)/ Schedule
- RUTA 44 - 01 - Metro Martín Carrera - Calle J 5, Llano de Morelos 2/ Schedule
- CORREDOR SAN PEDRO MARTIR - Metro CU - Caseta por Autop. Cuernavaca/ Schedule
- RUTA 20 - Xochimilco - Ampliación Tetepan/ Schedule
- RUTA 24 - Suburbia – Paraíso Santo Domingo/ Schedule
- RUTA 9 - Ejército de Oriente - San Sebastian/ Schedule
- LAS AMÉRICAS - PALACIO MUNICIPAL/ Schedule
- RUTA 14 - Metro Cerro de la Estrella - Av. 11 - Suritod - San Juan Xalpa - Panteón civil/ Schedule
- RUTA 44-05 - La Florida, Cd. Azteca - Indios Verdes/ Schedule
- SAN JUAN - ALTAVILLA/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Metro CU por Av.Del Fin Madrigal y Brotantes por Av. De la Fuente/ Schedule
- RUTA 18 - Metro Tlatelolco - Metro Carrera/ Schedule
- RUTA 22 - 4TA. AVENIDA HASTA LOPEZ/ Schedule
- RUTA 23 - El Rosario - Tacuba/ Schedule