E006 Line
P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. E006 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E006 bus (P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona) has 56 stops departing from P.Matteotti Assisi and ending at Colle Bettona.
E006 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E006 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona (56 stops)
P.Matteotti Assisi
Via Umberto I 1
Viale Umberto I 2
L.Go Properzio
Viale Vittorio Emanuele II 2
V.V.Emanuele II
V.V.Emanuele II
Viale Vittorio Emanuele II 5
S.Francesco Assisi
V.Le G.Di Savoia
Viale Patrono D'Italia 1
V.P.D'Italia
Viale Patrono D'Italia 3
V.P.D'Italia
Viale Patrono D'Italia 5
V.Le P.D'Italia P.L.
Assisi Stazione
V.G.D'Annunzio Teatro
V.P.Francescani
V.L.Angeles Basilica
V.L.Angeles S.M.D.Angeli
V.L.Angeles
Via Los Angeles 2
V.Roma
Via Roma 47
Via Roma
Via Roma 48
V.Veneto
Bastia Umbra
V.Iv Novembre B.Umbra
Centro Fiera
V.Del Lavoro
V.Del Lavoro
V.F.De Rosa
V.F.De Rosa Costano
V.Duilio Lunghi
Costano
Costano
Via Giovanni Amendola 11
Via Assisi 13
V.Torte
Via Torte 2
Via Assisi 14
Via Assisi 15
Via Assisi 3
P.Popolo P.Bettona
Via Palazzetta 1
Via Palazzetta 2
V.Palazzetta
Via Palazzetta 4
Via Palazzetta 5
Viale Roma 1
Bettona
V.Etrusca
Via Etrusca 4
Colle Bettona
E006 FAQ
What time does the E006 bus start operating?
Services on the E006 bus start at 12:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E006 bus stop working?
Services on the E006 bus stop at 12:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E006 bus arrive?
When does the P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E006 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E006 bus stop.
E006 Bus Schedule
E006 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:45 | Single departure |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on E006 (from P.Matteotti Assisi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E006 (P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
E006 line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. E006 (P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
E006 (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the E006 bus route is P.Matteotti Assisi and the last stop is Colle Bettona. E006 (P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E006 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest E006 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E006 bus to take on your trip.
Line E006 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E006 (P.Matteotti Assisi→Colle Bettona) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E006 bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line E006, in Perugia and Umbria
E006 - Alternative Directions
- E006 - V.L.Angeles Basilica→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - Colle Bettona→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - Bettona→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - P.Matteotti Assisi→Cipresso / Schedule
- E006 - Colle Bettona→Bettona / Schedule
- E006 - Torgiano V.M.Dei Lager→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - Bettona→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - Cipresso→V.L.Angeles Basilica / Schedule
- E006 - V.L.Angeles Basilica→P.Matteotti Assisi / Schedule
- E006 - Colle Bettona→P.Matteotti Assisi / Schedule
- E006 - Bus Terminal Perugia→Bettona / Schedule
- E006 - Bv.Brufa→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - Bus Terminal Perugia→V.Perugia P.Bettona / Schedule
- E006 - Bus Terminal Perugia→V.Perugia P.Bettona / Schedule
- E006 - P.Matteotti Assisi→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - Bus Terminal Perugia→P.Matteotti Assisi / Schedule
- E006 - V.Veneto→Costano / Schedule
- E006 - Bus Terminal Perugia→V.Le P.D'Italia P.L. / Schedule
- E006 - Signoria→Bus Terminal Perugia / Schedule
- E006 - V.Le P.D'Italia P.L.→P.Matteotti Assisi / Schedule
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- E641 - Avigliano-Camerata-Todi
- MMAZB - Agello-S.Arcangelomagione-Agello/ Schedule
- E619 - Terni - Sangemini - Avigliano - C.Aquila - Morre - Izzalini/ Schedule
- CC - Nocera Umbra -Acciano - Annifo/ Schedule
- C - P.Carducci-Ospedale-F.S.-Bruna-F.S.-P.Carducci/ Schedule
- MCCZH - Ronti-Morra/ Schedule
- MSLPK - Navetta Scolastica (No Tpl-Lfinanziata Dai Parcheggi)
- E077 - Stab.Nestlè-P.Pattoli-Piccione/ Schedule
- E437 - Cannara - Spello - Foligno/ Schedule
- E401 - Norcia-B.Cerreto-S.Anatolia-Spoleto/ Schedule
- O - C.Bruciate-Fontivegge Fs-(P.Partigiani Bus T.)/ Schedule
- 6 - Capodacqua-Foligno/ Schedule
- MSP10 - Linea N. 10 Scolastico San Giacomo/ Schedule
- E012 - Perugia-Deruta-Pantalla-Todi/ Schedule
- MFO52 - Belfiore-S.Giov.Profiamma-Foligno-V.Dei Mille/ Schedule
- E061 - Gualdotadino-S. Lorenzo-S.Giovanni
- A - C.Italia-Staz.Fs-V.Cartiere-Cimitero-C.Italia/ Schedule
- MFO57 - Via Dei Mille-Via N.Sauro-Viale Mezzetti
- B1 - Circolare B1 Stazione Orvieto - Ciconia - Ospedale/ Schedule
- 12 - Foligno-La Valle-Foligno/ Schedule