E071 Line
Padova - Vigonovo - S. Angelo di P. - Bojon - Lova (Dir. Piove di Sacco)
Busitalia Veneto
Busitalia Veneto E071 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E071 bus (Bojon) has 33 stops departing from Padova Autostazione (Corsia 7) and ending at Bojon.
Choose any of the E071 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bojon (33 stops)
Padova Autostazione (Corsia 7)
Gozzi 12
Padova P.Le Boschetti
Padova Ospedale
Padova Busonera
Padova Stanga V. Venezia
Padova Centro Giotto
Z.I. Peugeot
Z.I. Viterie Venete
Padova Z.I. Main Group
Padova Z.I. Peroni
Z.I. Consorzio Agrario
Camin Centro
Camin Incr.V.Lisbona
Valli Distr.
Bion Valli
Tombelle Chiesa
Tombelle
P.Te Idrovia Inizio
P.Te Idrovia Fine
Vigonovo
Celeseo
V.Dei Kennedy Civ.84
S.Angelo Capitello
S. Angelo Di Piove
Distr. Esso
Liettoli
Bv. V. Falzarego
Da Vecchiato
Campolongo Municipio
Campolongo Maggiore
Bojon Ponte
Bojon
E071 FAQ
What time does the E071 bus start operating?
Services on the E071 bus start at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E071 bus stop working?
Services on the E071 bus stop at 20:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E071 bus arrive?
When does the Padova - Vigonovo - S. Angelo di P. - Bojon - Lova (Dir. Piove di Sacco) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Padova - Vigonovo - S. Angelo di P. - Bojon - Lova (Dir. Piove di Sacco) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E071 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E071 bus stop.
E071 Bus Schedule
E071 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:45 - 20:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:45 - 20:15 | 30 - 143 |
Tue | 07:45 - 20:15 | 30 - 143 |
Wed | 07:45 - 20:15 | 30 - 143 |
Thu | 07:45 - 20:15 | 30 - 143 |
Fri | 07:45 - 20:15 | 30 - 143 |
Sat | 07:45 - 20:15 | 30 - 155 |
Busitalia Veneto Service Alerts
See all updates on E071 (from Padova Autostazione (Corsia 7)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E071 (Bojon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia Veneto info now.
E071 line bus fare
Busitalia Veneto E071 (Bojon) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia Veneto tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia Veneto’s official website.
E071 (Busitalia Veneto)
The first stop of the E071 bus route is Padova Autostazione (Corsia 7) and the last stop is Bojon. E071 (Bojon) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E071 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia Veneto suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Padova, and helps to find the closest E071 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E071 bus to take on your trip.
Line E071 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E071 (Bojon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E071 bus tracker or a live Busitalia Veneto bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia Veneto or a trip planner for light rail, train, bus, ferry, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Padova. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia Veneto and any bus, including line E071, in Padova
E071 - Alternative Directions
Busitalia Veneto Lines in Padova
- U11 - Stazione FS - Roverdicre' - Ponte Autostrada
- E041 - Padova - Villanova - Zeminiana - Borgoricco/ Schedule
- E024 - Mussolente - Cittadella
- E007 - Padova - Battaglia - Pernumia - Pozzonovo (Deviazione Monselice)/ Schedule
- E605 - Ariano Ferrarese - Porto Viro - Rosolina (Prolungam. Goro)/ Schedule
- E601/0 - E609 - Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Porto Viro - Porto Levante/ Schedule
- U5 - Piazzale Appiotti - Stazione FS - Sarzano - Mardimago/ Schedule
- E046 - Cologna Veneta - Noventa Vicentina - Este
- E003 - Padova - Agripolis Università - Campagnola - Piove di Sacco/ Schedule
- E612 - E624 - E625 - Rovigo - Pincara - Castelguglielmo/ Schedule
- 9/ - Piazzale Appiotti - Casa di Cura - Sacro Cuore - Stazione FS/ Schedule
- NAV - Navetta Ist. Valle
- E073-1 - Stra - Noventa Padovana - Padova (Deviazione Ponte di Brenta)
- E047 - Badia Polesine - Castelbaldo - Casale Scodosia - Montagnana
- E612 - Rovigo - Castelguglielmo - Trecenta - Baruchella/ Schedule
- E101 - S.Giorgio delle Pertiche - Arsego - Busiago - Campo San Martino - Piazzola S.B. (Dev. Santa Maria di Non)
- U1 - Circolare Destra/ Schedule
- E623/0 - Rovigo - Stienta (Diram. Badia Polesine - San Bellino - Fratta Polesine)/ Schedule
- E621/0 - E620/0 - Rovigo - Badia Polesine; Badia Polesine - Stienta - Occhiobello/ Schedule
- E029 - Padova - S. Giorgio delle Pertiche - Villa del Conte - Tombolo - Cittadella/ Schedule