E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA Line
Tigaraksa
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus (Tigaraksa) has 22 stops departing from Jalan Citra Raya Boulevard 19/20 and ending at Jalan Aria Wasangkara.
Choose any of the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tigaraksa (22 stops)
Jalan Citra Raya Boulevard 19/20
Giant Hyperstore
Suzuki Bitung
Pt. Ching Luh
PT .Beton Perkasa
Pertamina Cikupa
Jalan Raya Serang 186
Berdikari Depot
Jalan Raya Serang 28
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 08
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 21
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 28
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 15
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 15
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 5
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 54
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 3
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 7
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 5
Jalan Tigaraksa 10
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA FAQ
What time does the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus start operating?
Services on the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus stop working?
Services on the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus arrive?
When does the Tigaraksa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tigaraksa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus stop.
E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus Schedule
E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Angkutan Tangerang bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA (from Jalan Citra Raya Boulevard 19/20), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA (Tigaraksa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA (Tigaraksa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus route is Jalan Citra Raya Boulevard 19/20 and the last stop is Jalan Aria Wasangkara. E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA (Tigaraksa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus to take on your trip.
Line E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA (Tigaraksa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA, in Jakarta
E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- D03 CIPUTAT - LEMBAH BUKIT - Ciputat - Lembah Bukit/ Schedule
- B07 KALI DERES - SERPONG - Kali Deres - Serpong/ Schedule
- D06 CIPUTAT - JOMBANG - Ciputat - Jombang/ Schedule
- D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA - Ciputat - Reni Jaya/ Schedule
- B09 CIKOKOL - DADAP - Cikokol - Dadap/ Schedule
- C09 PONDOK AREN - LEBAK BULUS - Pondok Aren - Lebak Bulus/ Schedule
- R10 PASAR ANYAR - CIPONDOH - Pasar Anyar - Cipondoh/ Schedule
- T14 CIKOKOL - CILEDUG - Cikokol - Ciledug/ Schedule
- A03A RS. AN NISSA - SUPER MALL LIPPO KARAWACI - RS. An Nissa - Super Mall Lippo Karawaci/ Schedule
- R06 LEGOK - POS KARAWACI - Legok - POS Karawaci/ Schedule
- D18 CIPUTAT - CILEDUG - Ciputat - Ciledug/ Schedule
- R03A PASAR ANYAR - SERPONG - Pasar Anyar - Serpong/ Schedule
- D14 CIPUTAT - PONDOK BENDA - Ciputat - Pondok Benda/ Schedule
- G03 KOTABUMI - TERMINAL KALI DERES - Kotabumi - Terminal Kali Deres/ Schedule
- A04 TERMINAL CIMONE - BALARAJA - Terminal Cimone - Balaraja/ Schedule
- R13 POS - ISLAMIC - LEGOK - Pos - Islamic - Legok
- S08 PONDOK BETUNG - LEBAK BULUS - Pondok Betung - Lebak Bulus/ Schedule
- T09 BATU CEPER - STADION BANTENG - Batu Ceper - Stadion Banteng/ Schedule
- E03 BALARAJA - KRESEK - Balaraja - Kresek/ Schedule
- B04 CIKOKOL - BSD - Cikokol - BSD/ Schedule