E191 Line
Camposampiero - Badoere - Noale
Busitalia Veneto
Busitalia Veneto E191 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E191 bus (Badoere) has 28 stops departing from Camposampiero Paganini and ending at Badoere Sede Bonaventura R.
Choose any of the E191 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Badoere (28 stops)
Camposampiero Paganini
Camposampiero Ospedale R
Camposampiero Centro R
Rustega Arredamenti R
Rustega Scuole Elementari R
Rustega Curva Checchin R
Fossalta Maneggio R
Fossalta
V. Stradona
Ronchi
Fiaschetteria
Piombino Dese
Cazzaro
Albare
Spelatteria
Baracca
Trebaseleghe Ex Cinema R
Silvelle Via Don Orione R
Silvelle Pignaffo R
Silvelle Via Ramo R
Silvelle Civiero R
Silvelle Centro R
Levada Via Gattoeo R
Levada Munaron R
Levada Bar Centrale R
Levada Via Pignan R
Badoere Sala Parrocchiale R
Badoere Sede Bonaventura R
E191 FAQ
What time does the E191 bus start operating?
Services on the E191 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E191 bus stop working?
Services on the E191 bus stop at 14:00 on Saturday.
What time does the E191 bus arrive?
When does the Camposampiero - Badoere - Noale Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Camposampiero - Badoere - Noale Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E191 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E191 bus stop.
E191 bus Schedule
E191 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 18:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 18:15 | - |
Tue | 07:15 - 18:15 | - |
Wed | 07:15 - 18:15 | - |
Thu | 07:15 - 18:15 | - |
Fri | 07:15 - 18:15 | - |
Sat | 08:55 - 14:00 | - |
Busitalia Veneto Service Alerts
See all updates on E191 (from Camposampiero Paganini), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E191 (Badoere) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia Veneto info now.
E191 line bus fare
Busitalia Veneto E191 (Badoere) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia Veneto tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia Veneto’s official website.
E191 (Busitalia Veneto)
The first stop of the E191 bus route is Camposampiero Paganini and the last stop is Badoere Sede Bonaventura R. E191 (Badoere) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E191 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia Veneto suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Padova, and helps to find the closest E191 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E191 bus to take on your trip.
Line E191 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E191 (Badoere) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E191 bus tracker or a live Busitalia Veneto bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia Veneto or a trip planner for Light Rail, Train, Bus, Ferry, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Padova. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia Veneto and any bus, including line E191, in Padova
Busitalia Veneto Lines in Padova
- 10 - Ponte di Brenta-Sarmeola/Caselle/ Schedule
- E034 - Agna - Conselve - San Pietro Viminario - Pernumia - Monselice - Este (Dir. Bagnoli e Due Carrare)/ Schedule
- E060-1 - Padova - Vigonza - Murelle - Caselle/ Schedule
- NAV - Navetta Ist. Valle/ Schedule
- NAV - Navetta Ist. Manfredini-Cattaneo/ Schedule
- U1/ - Circolare Sinistra/ Schedule
- E043 - Este - Cinto - Lozzo - Vo’ - Bastia - Cervarese (Deviaz. Valnogaredo e Rovolon)/ Schedule
- E038 - Padova - Tavo - Arsego - Onara - Cittadella (Deviazione Cavino)/ Schedule
- 11 - Via De Lazara-Taggì/Due Palazzi/ Schedule
- E019 - Padova - Bastia - Barbarano Vicentino (Deviazione Rovolon, Direzione Vo’)/ Schedule
- E601-0 / E680-0 - Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Rosolina Mare/ Schedule
- E608 - Rovigo - Ca' Emo - Fasana - Adria/ Schedule
- E098-2 - Zeminiana - Villanova - Camposampiero/ Schedule
- NAV - Navetta Ist. Gramsci/ Schedule
- 22 - Torre-Mandria/Giarre/ Schedule
- E098-3 - Noale - Massanzago - Camposampiero/ Schedule
- E029 - Padova - S. Giorgio delle Pertiche - Villa del Conte - Tombolo - Cittadella/ Schedule
- E063 - Padova - Maserà - Due Carrare (Deviazione Bertipaglia)/ Schedule
- E041 - Padova - Villanova - Zeminiana - Borgoricco/ Schedule
- E008 - Padova - Este; Este - Masi - Badia Polesine/ Schedule