E303 Line
Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto São Sebastião via São João
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E303 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E303 bus (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) has 25 stops departing from Terminal Estudantes and ending at Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer.
Choose any of the E303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer (25 stops)
Terminal Estudantes
Av. Manoel Bezerra Lima Filho
Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães
Rua Tenente Luís Marcondes dos Santos 37
Rua Doutor Ricardo Vilela 899
Parada New Contab
Parada Largo do Carmo
Rua São João 352
Rua São João 630
Avenida José Glicério De Melo 208
Parada Praça Cicero Alves Dos Santos
Avenida Presidente Getulio Vargas 572
Avenida Presidente Getulio Vargas 920
Rua Presidente Getúlio Vargas 1130
Avenida Prefeito Carlos Alberto Lopes 900
Avenida Prefeito Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira 1201
Avenida Prefeito Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira 3790
Avenida Francisco Ruíz 162
Rua João Môro 28
Rua Capitão Melo 116
Rua João Môro 15
Avenida Francisco Ruiz (Oposto N. 462 - Igreja)
Parada Praça Luis Alberto De Miranda Ortiz
Rua Antônio Gonçalves Dos Santos
Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer
E303 FAQ
What time does the E303 bus start operating?
Services on the E303 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E303 bus stop working?
Services on the E303 bus stop at 21:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the E303 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto São Sebastião via São João Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto São Sebastião via São João Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the E303 (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) bus fare?
The Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto São Sebastião via São João (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Does the Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E303 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The E303 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a E303 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E303 bus stop.
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E303 bus Route Map - T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer
E303 bus Schedule
E303 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:10 - 21:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 21:40 | 125 - 340 |
Mon | 00:10 - 21:50 | 105 - 340 |
Tue | 00:10 - 21:50 | 105 - 340 |
Wed | 00:10 - 21:50 | 105 - 340 |
Thu | 00:10 - 21:50 | 105 - 340 |
Fri | 00:10 - 21:50 | 105 - 340 |
Sat | 00:10 - 21:40 | 125 - 340 |
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E303 (from Terminal Estudantes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E303 (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda info now.
E303 line bus fare
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E303 (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s official website.
E303 (Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda)
The first stop of the E303 bus route is Terminal Estudantes and the last stop is Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer. E303 (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E303 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest E303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E303 bus to take on your trip.
Line E303 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E303 (T Estudantes (Plataforma A)→Ponto Final Linha C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião Via Deodato Wertheimer) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E303 bus tracker or a live Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda and any bus, including line E303, in Sao Paulo Region
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- C193 - Terminal Central - Quatinga via Barroso/ Schedule
- C401 - Terminal Central - São João via Avenida Brasil/ Schedule
- C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião/ Schedule
- C002B - Circular Saúde/ Schedule
- E111 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Layr/ Schedule
- E102 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Pavão via Vila Paulista/ Schedule
- C101 - Terminal Central - Parque São Martinho ( via Jundiapeba e Varinhas)/ Schedule
- E805 - Terminal Estudantes - Rio Abaixo/ Schedule
- E391 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Moraes/ Schedule
- E397 - Terminal Estudantes - Bairro do Sao Sebastião/ Schedule
- C505 - Terminal Central - Morada do Sol/ Schedule
- C403 - Terminal Central - Jardim Camila/ Schedule
- E394 - Terminal Estudantes - Taiacupeba/ Schedule
- C105 - Terminal Central - Vila Pomar via Cond. Apoema II/ Schedule
- C702 - Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Cabo Diogo/ Schedule
- E006B - Terminal Estudantes - Cézar de Souza via Jardim Maricá/ Schedule
- E896 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Piatã/ Schedule
- E396 - Terminal Estudantes - Fazenda Pedra Branca/ Schedule
- L003 - São Sebastião-Taiacupeba- Bairro dos Pintos/ Schedule
- E895 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim São José/ Schedule