E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 Line
Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Porto Viro - Porto Tolle; Porto Tolle - Gorino Veneto
Busitalia Veneto
Busitalia Veneto E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus (Adria Autostazione) has 108 stops departing from Gorino Veneto and ending at Adria Autostazione.
Choose any of the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Adria Autostazione (108 stops)
Gorino Veneto
Gorino V. Ferro R
Gorino S.R.Ponte 1°
Gorino San Rocco
Gorino S.R. Ponte 2°
Bivio Gorino Veneto R
Delta 2° R
Delta Merico R
Ca' Lattis 2° R
Ca' Lattis 1° R
Oca 2° R
Oca Macelleria R
Oca Centro R
Oca Bianchi R
Polesinello Scuole R
Presa Polesinello R
Ca' Papadopoli R
Pisana Curva R
Pisana Bar R
Pisana Scuole R
Pisana 2° R
Pisana 1° R
Ponte Molo R
Porto Tolle Alba
Porto Tolle Tripoli
Porto Tolle Bologna
Porto Tolle Poste
Porto Tolle Poste R
Porto Tolle Bologna R
Porto Tolle Tripoli R
Porto Tolle Alba R
Ponte Nuovo R
Ca' Vendramin R
La Torre Taglio Di Po R
Azienda Cestari R
Ca' Cornera 2° R
Ca' Cornera R
Cabina Enel S.P.38 R
Bivio Romea R
Annunziatella R
Annunziat. Belluco R
Via Giubileo, N.433 R
Villaggio Perla R
Colonia R
Taglio Di Po Centro R
Via Kennedy Agip R
Taglio Case Ina R
Via Kennedy Scuole R
Porto Viro P.Vecc. R
Porto Viro Ragion. R
Porto Viro S.Marco R
Porto Viro Vibi R
Porto Viro Ospedale R
Porto Viro Scalon R
Porto Viro Bosch. R
Porto Viro Caratello R
Bivio Ca' Zen R
Ca' Zen Scuole R
Bivio Tombine 2° R
Bivio Tombine R
B. Mazzorno Destro R
Ponte Fornaci R
Loreo F.S.
Bivio Dossi Valleri R
Autostazione Rovigo
Bivio Corbola Ponte R
Centro Medico
V.Le Tre Martiri / 1
Stadio Calcio
Cittadella Sanitaria
Rovigo Ospedale
Bivio Sarzano
Villaggio Betulle
Podere Torino
Consorzio Agrario
Bar Laura R
Porto Viro Inox R
Cavanella F.S. R
La Busa R
Voltascirocco 3° R
Voltascirocco 1° R
Voltascirocco 2° R
Ca' Bianca S.P.41 R
Bivio Adria R
Adria Carabinieri R
Centro Lupati R
Bivio Villadose
Villadose Smeralda
Villadose Ocarette
Villadose Zona Ind.
Centrale Enel S.S.443
Borgo Costato
Borgo Costato 2°
Cicese
I.P. Distributore
Valliera
Wolkswagen
Tabacchi
Borgo Dolomiti
Pellicano
Adria Case Rosse R
Adria Chieppara R
Adria Ospedale R
Adria Itis R
Adria Alberghiera R
Adria Centro Comm. R
Adria B.Via Allende R
Adria Autostazione
E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 FAQ
What time does the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus start operating?
Services on the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus stop working?
Services on the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus stop at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus arrive?
When does the Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Porto Viro - Porto Tolle; Porto Tolle - Gorino Veneto bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Porto Viro - Porto Tolle; Porto Tolle - Gorino Veneto bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus stop.
E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 Bus Schedule
E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 16:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:40 - 16:10 | 42 - 297 |
Tue | 06:40 - 16:10 | 42 - 297 |
Wed | 06:40 - 16:10 | 42 - 297 |
Thu | 06:40 - 16:10 | 42 - 297 |
Fri | 06:40 - 16:10 | 42 - 297 |
Sat | 06:40 - 16:10 | 42 - 297 |
Busitalia Veneto Service Alerts
See all updates on E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 (from Gorino Veneto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 (Adria Autostazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia Veneto info now.
E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 line bus fare
Busitalia Veneto E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 (Adria Autostazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia Veneto tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia Veneto’s official website.
E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 (Busitalia Veneto)
The first stop of the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus route is Gorino Veneto and the last stop is Adria Autostazione. E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 (Adria Autostazione) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 has 108 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia Veneto suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Padova, and helps to find the closest E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus to take on your trip.
Line E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 (Adria Autostazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 bus tracker or a live Busitalia Veneto bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia Veneto or a trip planner for light rail, train, bus, ferry, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Padova. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia Veneto and any bus, including line E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0, in Padova
E601/0 - E601/1 - E607/0 - Alternative Directions
Busitalia Veneto Lines in Padova
- E601/0 - E609 - Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Porto Viro - Porto Levante/ Schedule
- E074 - Padova - Piazzola - Carmignano - Cittadella (Deviazione Villafranca)/ Schedule
- E034 - Agna - Conselve - San Pietro Viminario - Pernumia - Monselice - Este (Dir. Bagnoli e Due Carrare)/ Schedule
- E036 - Padova - Borgoricco - Trebaseleghe (Deviaz. S.Michele delle Badesse)/ Schedule
- E601-0 / E680-0 - Rovigo - Adria; Adria - Rosolina Mare/ Schedule
- E045 - Padova - Camisano - Monteberico/ Schedule
- E035 - Padova - Candiana - Agna (Direzione Polverara, Deviazione Cristo e Ronchi)/ Schedule
- E622 - Rovigo - Lusia - Lendinara - Villafora - Badia Polesine/ Schedule
- E625 - Trecenta - Ferrara/ Schedule
- E003 - Padova - Agripolis Università - Campagnola - Piove di Sacco/ Schedule
- E602/0 - Adria - Ariano Ferrarese (Diram. Cavanella Po)/ Schedule
- E006 - Este - Arquà P. - Galzignano - Torreglia - Padova/ Schedule
- E004 - Padova - Piove di Sacco - Cive' - Ca’ Bianca/ Schedule
- U9 - Navetta Stazione FS - Piazzale Appiotti/ Schedule
- E019 - Padova - Bastia - Barbarano Vicentino (Deviazione Rovolon, Direzione Vo’)/ Schedule
- E008 - Padova - Este; Este - Masi - Badia Polesine/ Schedule
- 9/ - Piazzale Appiotti - Casa di Cura - Sacro Cuore - Stazione FS/ Schedule
- E029 - Padova - S. Giorgio delle Pertiche - Villa del Conte - Tombolo - Cittadella/ Schedule
- U1/ - Circolare Sinistra/ Schedule
- E009 - Padova - Este; Este - Castelbaldo - Badia Polesine/ Schedule