E64 Line
San Romano
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane E64 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E64 bus (San Romano) has 28 stops departing from Gramolazzo Via Tonini and ending at San Romano.
E64 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E64 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Romano (28 stops)
Gramolazzo Via Tonini
Gramolazzo Sc.- V.Tonini
Rimessa Di Agliano Civ.10
Rimessa Di Agliano
Tintoria Di Castagnola
Loc. La Bandita
Loc. Casetta S.P. 51
Nicciano Bv.Cortia
Loc. Campitola S.P. 51
Loc. Pradaccio
San Michele Alto
Loc. Corbella
Ss.445 Bv.Stazione
Ss.445 Pizzeria
Ss.445 Past.Marovelli
Piazza Al Serchio
P.Serchio - Monumento
San Donnino
Via Umberto I
Ss.445
Via Provinciale Ang.Ss.445
Ss.445
Casetta In Canada
Via Provinciale
Via Provinciale Bv.Naggio II
Via Provinciale Bv.Naggio I
S.P.16 Canepai
San Romano
E64 FAQ
What time does the E64 bus start operating?
Services on the E64 bus start at 12:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E64 bus stop working?
Services on the E64 bus stop at 12:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E64 bus arrive?
When does the San Romano bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Romano bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E64 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E64 bus stop.
E64 Bus Schedule
E64 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:25 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:25 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E64 (from Gramolazzo Via Tonini), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E64 (San Romano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
E64 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane E64 (San Romano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
E64 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the E64 bus route is Gramolazzo Via Tonini and the last stop is San Romano. E64 (San Romano) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E64 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest E64 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E64 bus to take on your trip.
Line E64 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E64 (San Romano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E64 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line E64, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- E71 - Corsagna-Borgo A Mozzano-Oneta-Cune/ Schedule
- 59 - Verdi-Stazione-S.p.vico-Marlia/ Schedule
- 31 - Torre Del Lago-Lecci-Burlamacchi-Garibaldi-P.za D'azeglio/ Schedule
- E13 - Lucca-Stazione FS-P.te Moriano-Mastiano-Gugliano-Loc.barsotti/ Schedule
- E69 - Coreglia-Pian Di Coreglia-Fornaci Di Barga-Mologno-Barga
- E74 - Trassilico-Verni-S.andrea-Gallicano
- E60 - P.fosciana-Stazione FS-Castelnuovo-Castelvecchio-Barga-Fornaci-Mologno FS-Gallicano-Gallicano Scuole
- E80 - Servizi Comune Capannori
- E25 - Pietrasanta-Viareggio/ Schedule
- E14 - Lucca-Stazione FS-P.te Moriano-Vinchiana-Gignano-Piazza Di Brancoli/ Schedule
- E17 - Lucca-S.margherita-Paganico-Tassignano-San Ginese-Colle C.to
- E66 - Piazza Al Serchio-Petrognano-Livignano-Borsigliana
- S5 - Servizio Scolastici Gallicano
- S7 - Servizi Scolastici Minucciano
- 58 - Verdi-Nozzano-Balbano/ Schedule
- E63 - Pieve Fosciana-Stazione FS-Ospedale-P.za Umberto-Torrite/ Schedule
- E73 - Coreglia-Pian Di Coreglia-Ghivizzano-Calavorno/ Schedule
- 6 - Verdi-Stazione FS Lucca-Castracani-Romana-Antraccoli-Capannori/ Schedule
- E72 - Ponte Calavorno-Turritecava-Fabbriche-Gragliana-Focchia
- 1+ - Ospedale S.luca-V.le Cadorna-Stazione FS-V Del Peso-P.za Napoleone-Sarzanese-S.angelo/nave/ Schedule