E646 Line
Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. E646 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E646 bus (Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo) is a circular line with 12 stops departing from Fabro Scalo.
Choose any of the E646 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo (12 stops)
Fabro Scalo
V.Pasubio
Colonnetta
Contrada Della Stazione
Fabro
Fabro
Fabro
Strada Comunale Fabro Scalo
Contrada Della Stazione
Fabro
Colonnetta
Fabro Scalo
E646 FAQ
What time does the E646 bus start operating?
Services on the E646 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E646 bus stop working?
Services on the E646 bus stop at 14:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E646 bus arrive?
When does the Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E646 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E646 bus stop.
E646 bus Schedule
E646 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 14:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:10 - 14:45 | 515 |
Tue | 06:10 - 14:45 | 515 |
Wed | 06:10 - 14:45 | 515 |
Thu | 06:10 - 14:45 | 515 |
Fri | 06:10 - 14:45 | 515 |
Sat | 06:10 - 14:45 | 515 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on E646 (from Fabro Scalo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E646 (Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
E646 line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. E646 (Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
E646 (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the E646 bus route is Fabro Scalo and the last stop is Fabro Scalo. E646 (Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E646 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest E646 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E646 bus to take on your trip.
Line E646 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E646 (Fabro Scalo→Fabro Scalo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E646 bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Funicular or Ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line E646, in Perugia and Umbria
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- MSP08 - Linea N. 8 Scolastico Carbognano/ Schedule
- MCCZ8 - Staz. C.Di Castello-Fontecchio/ Schedule
- MCCZI - P.Garibaldi-Montesca/ Schedule
- MSLDI - Uscite Didattiche Materne Spello/ Schedule
- MASZ1 - Assisi-Paganzano/ Schedule
- E020 - Tavernelle-C.D.Lago/ Schedule
- MCCZD - P.Garibaldi-Lama/ Schedule
- E241 - Pierantonio-P.C.Marx-P.Garibaldi/ Schedule
- E064 - Gualdotadino-Anguillara-P.Compresseto/ Schedule
- E201 - Isola Fossara-Scheggia-Gubbio-Fossato Staz.-G.Tadino-Gaifana/ Schedule
- NAVETTA GRATUITA - Navetta gratuita Rasiglia-Casenove-(Belfiore)/ Schedule
- MSP12 - Linea N. 12 Scolastico Crocemarroggia/ Schedule
- MFO40 - Scolastico Materna Maceratola - Budino Pde N° 15/ Schedule
- E634/ - Amelia - Montecampano/ Schedule
- E627 - Terni - Narni - Otricoli/ Schedule
- Z2 - P.Cavallotti-V.D.Sorgenti-V.Maturanzio-V.Checchi-P.Cavallotti/ Schedule
- MSP06 - Linea N. 6 Scolastico Casenove - Morgnano/ Schedule
- VT - P.Vittoria-Media"D.ALIGHIERI"-P.VITTORIA -STAZ. F.S./ Schedule
- MCCZ4 - Trestina-Canoscio/ Schedule
- E015 - Perugia-Agello-Tavernelle/ Schedule