Montaltissimo Materne Line
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane E76 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E76 bus (Montaltissimo Materne) has 7 stops departing from Gallicano and ending at Montaltissimo Materne.
E76 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E76 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Montaltissimo Materne (7 stops)
Gallicano
Molazzana Campo Sportivo
Loc. Termine Vicinato
Loc. Rio Civ.5
Via Molazzana Scuole
Bv.Molazzana
Montaltissimo Materne
E76 FAQ
What time does the E76 bus start operating?
Services on the E76 bus start at 15:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E76 bus stop working?
Services on the E76 bus stop at 15:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E76 bus arrive?
When does the Montaltissimo Materne Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Montaltissimo Materne Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E76 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E76 bus stop.
E76 bus Schedule
E76 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 15:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E76 (from Gallicano), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E76 (Montaltissimo Materne) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
E76 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane E76 (Montaltissimo Materne) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
E76 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the E76 bus route is Gallicano and the last stop is Montaltissimo Materne. E76 (Montaltissimo Materne) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E76 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest E76 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E76 bus to take on your trip.
Line E76 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E76 (Montaltissimo Materne) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E76 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line E76, in Florence
E76 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- E5 - Lucca-P.moriano-Diecimo-B.mozzano-Fornaci-Mologno FS-Barga/ Schedule
- E62 - Castelnuovo-Fosciandora-Lupinaia/ Schedule
- E24 - Viareggio-Torre Del Lago-Pisa/ Schedule
- E67 - Pieve S.lorenzo-Metra-Carpinelli/ Schedule
- E57 - Chiozza-Pieve Fosciana-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- E42 - Pietrasanta-S.anna Di Stazzema/ Schedule
- E75 - Cardoso-Bivio Cardoso-Bolognana-Gallicano/ Schedule
- E78 - Fornaci Di Barga-Calavorno-Vitiana-Tereglio/ Schedule
- E73 - Coreglia-Pian Di Coreglia-Ghivizzano-Calavorno/ Schedule
- E51 - Castelnuovo-Rontano-Careggine/ Schedule
- 19 - Verdi-Solferino-Fibbialla-Piazzano/ Schedule
- E10 - Lucca-P.moriano-Piaggione-B.mozzano-Fornoli-Bagni Di Lucca/ Schedule
- E9 - Ruota-Colle C.to-S.andrea-Carraia-Parezzana-Sorbano V-Lucca/ Schedule
- E6 - Lucca-Picciorana-Lunata-Zone-Lappato-P.te Abate-Pescia/ Schedule
- S4 - Servizi Scolastici Barga/ Schedule
- E74 - Trassilico-Verni-S.andrea-Gallicano/ Schedule
- E61 - Castelnuovo-P.te Di Campia-Barga/ Schedule
- E53 - Castelnuovo-Casciana-Cascianella-Roggio/ Schedule
- E28 - Viareggio-Ospedale-Via Del Paduletto-Capezzano P-S. Lucia-La Culla/ Schedule
- E69 - Coreglia-Pian Di Coreglia-Fornaci Di Barga-Mologno-Barga/ Schedule