E805 Line
Terminal Estudantes - Rio Abaixo
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E805 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E805 bus (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) has 20 stops departing from Terminal Estudantes and ending at Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria).
Choose any of the E805 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria) (20 stops)
Terminal Estudantes
Av. Manoel Bezerra Lima Filho
Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães
Avenida Narciso Yague Guimarães 120
Avenida Francisco Rodrigues Filho,901
Av. Francisco Rodrigues Filho, 330
Avenida Francisco Rodrigues Filho 53
Rua Doutor Deodato Wertheimer 756
Rua Doutor Deodato Wertheimer 260
Parada Assai
Rua Manuel De Oliveira (Sus)
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 1881
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne (Posto Sete Estrelas)
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 1131
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 459
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne - Estrada Cruz do Século
Rua Antônio Gonçalves 426
Avenida Joaquim Pereira de Carvalho
Rua Goncalo Ferreira (N.985)
Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)
E805 FAQ
What time does the E805 bus start operating?
Services on the E805 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E805 bus stop working?
Services on the E805 bus stop at 20:20 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the E805 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Estudantes - Rio Abaixo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Estudantes - Rio Abaixo Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the E805 (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) bus fare?
The Terminal Estudantes - Rio Abaixo (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Does the Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E805 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The E805 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a E805 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E805 bus stop.
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E805 bus Route Map - T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)
E805 bus Schedule
E805 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:20 | 40 - 260 |
Mon | 05:15 - 22:00 | 100 - 165 |
Tue | 05:15 - 22:00 | 100 - 165 |
Wed | 05:15 - 22:00 | 100 - 165 |
Thu | 05:15 - 22:00 | 100 - 165 |
Fri | 05:15 - 22:00 | 100 - 165 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:20 | 40 - 260 |
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E805 (from Terminal Estudantes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E805 (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda info now.
E805 line bus fare
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda E805 (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s official website.
E805 (Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda)
The first stop of the E805 bus route is Terminal Estudantes and the last stop is Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria). E805 (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E805 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest E805 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E805 bus to take on your trip.
Line E805 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E805 (T Estudantes (Plataforma C)→Avenida Joaquim Pereira De Carvalho-Zito (Posto Br - Rotatoria)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E805 bus tracker or a live Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda and any bus, including line E805, in Sao Paulo Region
E805 - Alternative Directions
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- E114 - Jundiapeba via Avenida das Orquídeas/ Schedule
- L003 - São Sebastião-Taiacupeba- Bairro dos Pintos/ Schedule
- C402 - Terminal Central - Socorro/ Schedule
- C106 - Terminal Central - Vila Brasileira/ Schedule
- C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião/ Schedule
- E102 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Pavão via Vila Paulista/ Schedule
- C702 - Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Cabo Diogo/ Schedule
- C393 - Biritiba Ússu via Boa Vista/ Schedule
- E303 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto São Sebastião via São João/ Schedule
- C101 - Terminal Central - Parque São Martinho ( via Jundiapeba e Varinhas)/ Schedule
- E892 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Vieira/ Schedule
- E104 - Terminal Estudantes - Jundiapeba via CDHU/ Schedule
- C505 - Terminal Central - Morada do Sol/ Schedule
- L897 - Arua /Eco Park - Jd. Piata I via Jd. Piata II/ Schedule
- E391 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Moraes/ Schedule
- C107 - Terminal Central-Conjunto do Bosque via Vila Jundiai/ Schedule
- E109 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Aeroporto III/ Schedule
- E895 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim São José/ Schedule
- C193 - Terminal Central - Quatinga via Barroso/ Schedule
- C204 - Terminal Central - Jardim Aeroporto III via Conjunto do Bosque/ Schedule