F 603 Line
R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal
Próurbano
Próurbano F 603 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The F 603 bus (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) is a circular line with 87 stops departing from R. Diná Sassi Steagal.
Choose any of the F 603 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal (87 stops)
R. Diná Sassi Steagal
R. Poeta Fernando Pessoa
R. Poeta Fernando Pessoa
R. Egídio Bacala
R. Heron Domingues
R. Heron Domingues
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Milton Rodrigues Pereira
R. D. Manuel Da Silveira D'Elboux
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Pedro Barbieri
R. Feliciano Alves Faria
Terminal Leste
R. Giovani Rinaldo Bigal
Rua Giovani Rinaldo Bigal
Ponto 2073 - Av. Barão Do Bananal
Av. Barão Do Bananal
Av. Barão Do Bananal
Av. Barão Do Bananal
Av. Barão Do Bananal
Av. Barão Do Bananal
Av. Barão Do Bananal
R. João Bim
R. João Bim
R. João Bim
R. João Bim
R. João Bim
R. João Bim
R. Frei Santo
R. João Clapp
R. João Clapp
R. João Clapp
R. Tamandaré
R. Tamandaré
R. Tamandaré
R. Tamandaré
R. Tamandaré
Av. Dr. Francisco Junqueira
R. Cerqueira César
R. Cerqueira César
R. Cerqueira César
R. Florêncio De Abreu
R. Florêncio De Abreu
Terminal Urbano - Plataforma C - Ponto 6
Estação Praça Da Bandeira 2
R. Barão Do Amazonas
R. Tibiriçá
R. João Ramalho
R. João Ramalho
R. Capitão Salomão
Av. Capitão Salomão
Av. Capitão Salomão
Av. Capitão Salomão
Av. Treze De Maio
Av. Treze De Maio
Av. Treze De Maio
Av. Treze De Maio
Av. Treze De Maio
R. Ermelinda Corrado
R. Ermelinda Corrado
R. Ermelinda Corrado
R. D. Luís Do Amaral Mousinho
R. D. Luís Do Amaral Mousinho
R. D. Luiz Do Amaral Mousinho
R. Niterói
R. Niterói
R. Niterói
R. Jordão Fávero
Av. José Gomes Da Silva
Av. José Gomes Da Silva
Av. José Gomes Da Silva
Av. José Gomes Da Silva
Praça Sir. Winston Churchill
Av. Henri Nestlé
Av. Henri Nestlé
Av. Henri Nestlé
R. Dr. Urandy V. De Souza Leite
R. Dr. Urandy V. De Souza Leite
R. Dr. Urandy V. De Souza Leite
R. Dr. Urandy V. De Souza Leite
R. Ida Maria Laggo Tunis
R. Diná Sassi Steagal
F 603 FAQ
What time does the F 603 bus start operating?
Services on the F 603 bus start at 05:05 on Saturday.
What time does the F 603 bus stop working?
Services on the F 603 bus stop at 23:19 on Saturday.
What time does the F 603 bus arrive?
When does the R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the F 603 (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) bus fare?
The R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Is there a F 603 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest F 603 bus stop.
F 603 Bus Schedule
F 603 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:17 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 23:25 | 80 |
Mon | 05:17 - 23:45 | 16 - 42 |
Tue | 05:17 - 23:45 | 16 - 42 |
Wed | 05:17 - 23:45 | 16 - 42 |
Thu | 05:17 - 23:45 | 16 - 42 |
Fri | 05:17 - 23:45 | 16 - 42 |
Sat | 05:05 - 23:19 | 44 |
Próurbano Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on F 603 (from R. Diná Sassi Steagal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of F 603 (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Próurbano info now.
F 603 line bus fare
Próurbano F 603 (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Próurbano’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Próurbano’s official website.
F 603 (Próurbano)
The first stop of the F 603 bus route is R. Diná Sassi Steagal and the last stop is R. Diná Sassi Steagal. F 603 (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: F 603 has 87 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 109 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Próurbano suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ribeirao Preto, and helps to find the closest F 603 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the F 603 bus to take on your trip.
Line F 603 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line F 603 (R. Diná Sassi Steagal→R. Diná Sassi Steagal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line F 603 bus tracker or a live Próurbano bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Próurbano or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Ribeirao Preto. The trip planner shows updated data for Próurbano and any bus, including line F 603, in Ribeirao Preto
Próurbano Lines in Ribeirao Preto
- V 156 - PQ. RIBEIRÃO - SHOPPING/ Schedule
- V 217 - QUINTINO - HC/ Schedule
- W 13 - JD. OURO BRANCO/ Schedule
- T 680 - JD. ORESTES LOPES/ Schedule
- D 302 - JD. AEROPORTO/ Schedule
- T 788 - EXPRESSO RIGON/ Schedule
- E/M 136 - CASTELO BRANCO - ADÃO DO CARMO/ Schedule
- R 380 - GERALDO DE CARVALHO/ Schedule
- U 299 - CIRCULAR 2/ Schedule
- E 303 - BOM PASTOR/ Schedule
- G 130 - FÓRUM/ Schedule
- N 207 - HOSPITAL DAS CLÍNICAS/ Schedule
- L 106 - D'ELBOUX/ Schedule
- P 670 - JD. JAMIL CURY/ Schedule
- L 360 - JD. CENTENÁRIO/ Schedule
- E/N 437 - CASTELO BRANCO - VILA AMÉLIA/ Schedule
- Y 52 - PQ. INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- A 401 - VILA CARVALHO/ Schedule
- W 14 - JD. BOTÂNICO/ Schedule
- O 107 - SUMAREZINHO/ Schedule