G600 Line
La Primavera - Pedregal
Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal
Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal G600 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G600 bus (La Primavera) has 26 stops departing from Zp Interna Pedregal - BahÃa 1 and ending at Carretera Los Pinos, 1-35.
Choose any of the G600 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Primavera (26 stops)
Zp Interna Pedregal - BahÃa 1
San Joaquin-I
Rana De Oro-I
Villa Lobos-I
Calle Villalobos, 222-27
Calle Villalobos, 44
Calle Villalobos, 334
Manzana 080813, 123-89
Villalobos, 206
Villalobos, 301
Villalobos, 219
Villalobos, 326
Manzana 080813, 52-22
Calle Villalobos, 63
Manzana 080813, 31-6
Manzana 080813, 31-7
Villalobos, 139
Manzana 080813, 31-20
Calle Principal La Primavera, 31-52
Manzana 080813, 5-25
Manzana 080813, 22-8
Manzana 080813, 21-13
Primavera, 15-1
Primavera, 3-36
Calle B, 41
Carretera Los Pinos, 1-35
G600 FAQ
What time does the G600 bus start operating?
Services on the G600 bus start at 05:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the G600 bus stop working?
Services on the G600 bus stop at 21:53 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the G600 bus arrive?
When does the La Primavera - Pedregal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Primavera - Pedregal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a G600 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G600 bus stop.
Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on G600 (from Zp Interna Pedregal - BahÃa 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G600 (La Primavera) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal info now.
G600 line bus fare
Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal G600 (La Primavera) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal’s official website.
G600 (Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal)
The first stop of the G600 bus route is Zp Interna Pedregal - BahÃa 1 and the last stop is Carretera Los Pinos, 1-35. G600 (La Primavera) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: G600 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Panama, and helps to find the closest G600 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the G600 bus to take on your trip.
Line G600 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line G600 (La Primavera) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G600 bus tracker or a live Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Panama. The trip planner shows updated data for Sdad. de Ttes. de Pedregal and any bus, including line G600, in Panama