H Line
Ospedale - Centro - Stadio - Ospedale
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. H bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H bus (Ospedale Portineria→Ospedale Portineria) is a circular line with 25 stops departing from Ospedale Portineria.
Choose any of the H bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ospedale Portineria→Ospedale Portineria (25 stops)
Ospedale Portineria
V.G.Vitalone
V.Gramsci
Via Carrara
Via Beccaria
Via Edoardo Barberini
P.Dalmazia
Viale Benozzo Gozzoli
Viale Pietro Vannucci 2
V.Dello Stadio-Piscina
Viale Dello Stadio 2
Viale Dello Stadio 5
V.Rapisardi
Via Italo Ciaurro
Via Cesare Pascarella
Via Leopardi
Viale Pietro Vannucci
Viale Guglielmo Oberdan
Via Don Giovanni Bosco
Via Edoardo Barberini 2
V.Mancini
Via Carrara
V.Gramsci
V.G.Vitalone
Ospedale Portineria
H FAQ
What time does the H bus start operating?
Services on the H bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H bus stop working?
Services on the H bus stop at 21:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H bus arrive?
When does the Ospedale - Centro - Stadio - Ospedale Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ospedale - Centro - Stadio - Ospedale Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a H bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H bus stop.
H bus Schedule
H bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:00 - 21:00 | 30 |
Tue | 08:00 - 21:00 | 30 |
Wed | 08:00 - 21:00 | 30 |
Thu | 08:00 - 21:00 | 30 |
Fri | 08:00 - 21:00 | 30 |
Sat | 08:00 - 21:00 | 30 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on H (from Ospedale Portineria), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H (Ospedale Portineria→Ospedale Portineria) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
H line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. H (Ospedale Portineria→Ospedale Portineria) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
H (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the H bus route is Ospedale Portineria and the last stop is Ospedale Portineria. H (Ospedale Portineria→Ospedale Portineria) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: H has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest H bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H bus to take on your trip.
Line H Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line H (Ospedale Portineria→Ospedale Portineria) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Funicular or Ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line H, in Perugia and Umbria
H - Alternative Directions
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- E022 - Perugia-Gubbio-Scheggia/ Schedule
- E620 - Perugia-Marsciano-Todi-Acquasparta-Terni/ Schedule
- F - (F1/S.Mariano)-(F2/Osp.Misericordia)-P.Università/ Schedule
- MFO40 - Scolastico Materna Maceratola - Budino Pde N° 15/ Schedule
- E634/ - Amelia - Montecampano/ Schedule
- 2 - Pian D Assino - Scuola Elementare Di Vittorio/ Schedule
- E430 - Trevi-Matigge-Foligno/ Schedule
- 109 - Lacugnano-P.Partigiani/ Schedule
- E431 - Foligno-Bevagna-P.Bettona/ Schedule
- NAVETTA GRATUITA - Navetta gratuita centro storico (Gubbio)/ Schedule
- E616 - Terni - Cesi - Portaria - Acquasparta/ Schedule
- F209 - Marsciano-F.Todina-Todi/ Schedule
- E639/ - Amelia - Foce - Montecastrilli/ Schedule
- E620/ - Terni - Sangemini - Acquasparta - Todi/ Schedule
- 120 - Fontivegge Fs-Rimbocchi/ Schedule
- CO - Trevi - Manciano - Coste/ Schedule
- E155 - P.Partigiani-Scuole/ Schedule
- B - (Carcere Capanne)-Capanne-Ospedale-S.Marco/ Schedule
- E619 - Terni-Avigliano-C.Aquila-Morre-Izzalini/ Schedule
- E423 - Foligno-Spoleto/ Schedule