H02 Line
Badia Prataglia-Partina-Bibbiena-Poppi
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane H02 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H02 bus (Soci Piazza Nc.5) has 19 stops departing from Bibbiena Stazione and ending at Soci Piazza Nc.5.
H02 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:11. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the H02 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Soci Piazza Nc.5 (19 stops)
Bibbiena Stazione
Bibbiena Nc.35
Bibbiena Nc.79
Bibbiena Nc. 133
S.P.71 Al Km.180,550
S.P.71 C.Ferrnatina Al Km.180,750
S.P.71 Al Km.181,150
S.P.71 Loc. Le Pianacce Al Km.181,600
S.P.71 Di Fronte Baraclit
S.P.71 Di Fronte Nc.113
S.P.71 Loc.Candolesi Nc.86
S.P.71 Soci Via Nazionale Nc.68
S.P.71 Soci Loc. Villa Rossi Nc.26
S.P.71 Soci Di Fronte Nc.10
Soci Piazza Nc.22
S.P.71 Soci Nc.11
Soci Via Cedro
Soci Via Guazzi (Incr. Via Bocci)
Soci Piazza Nc.5
H02 FAQ
What time does the H02 bus start operating?
Services on the H02 bus start at 07:11 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H02 bus stop working?
Services on the H02 bus stop at 07:11 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H02 bus arrive?
When does the Badia Prataglia-Partina-Bibbiena-Poppi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Badia Prataglia-Partina-Bibbiena-Poppi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a H02 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H02 bus stop.
H02 Bus Schedule
H02 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:11
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:11 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:11 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:11 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:11 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:11 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:11 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H02 (from Bibbiena Stazione), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H02 (Soci Piazza Nc.5) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
H02 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane H02 (Soci Piazza Nc.5) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
H02 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the H02 bus route is Bibbiena Stazione and the last stop is Soci Piazza Nc.5. H02 (Soci Piazza Nc.5) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: H02 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest H02 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H02 bus to take on your trip.
Line H02 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line H02 (Soci Piazza Nc.5) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H02 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line H02, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 138 - Siena-Ambra-Monte S.savino-Arezzo/ Schedule
- ACHI - Accompagnatura Chiusi/ Schedule
- LS6 - Arezzo-Castiglion Fiorentino-Camucia-Cortona/ Schedule
- B+ - Ospedale-Centro-Via Tarlati-Via V.veneto-Ospedale/ Schedule
- LS9 - Monte S.savino-Lucignano-Marciano-Foiano/ Schedule
- T - Antria-S.polo-Via Emilia-Baldaccio-Via Arno-Stazione-Via Emilia-Antria/ Schedule
- FT9 - Chiusi-Sarteano-Radicofani-Abbadia San Salvatore/ Schedule
- LH2 - Rassina-Faltona-Castelnuovo-Talla/ Schedule
- LH3 - Poppi-Moggiona-Camaldoli-Serravalle-Soci-Bibbiena/ Schedule
- 139 - Chianciano-Montepulciano-Sinalunga-Siena/ Schedule
- D - Via Salmi-La Pace-Via Anconetana-G.monaco-Via Redi-Via Salmi/ Schedule
- G - Gaville-S.firmina-Park Mecenate-G.monaco/ Schedule
- F - Viciomaggio-Chiani-Ospedale-Stazione-Ospedale-Chiani-Valle Del Vingone-Ruscello-Viciomaggio/ Schedule
- LH7 - Calleta-Carda-Castel Focognano-Rassina/ Schedule
- FT4 - Montepulciano-S.albino-Chianciano-Chiusi/ Schedule
- T31 - Linea 1 Servizio Urbano Di Chianciano Terme/ Schedule
- ST6 - Bettolle-Autostrada A1-Firenze/ Schedule
- H10 - Corsalone-Bibbiena-Soci-Poppi
- N - Pratantico-S.leo-Via Fleming-Via Fiorentina-Stazione/ Schedule