H21 Line
旗山市場 旗山市場
皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi)
皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) H21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H21 bus (旗山市場 旗山市場) has 16 stops departing from 溪洲 溪洲 and ending at 旗山市場 旗山市場.
Choose any of the H21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 旗山市場 旗山市場 (16 stops)
溪洲 溪洲
溪洲國小 溪洲國小
清水寺(溪洲) 清水寺(溪洲)
大山 大山
衛光里 衛光里
武鹿 武鹿
和昌 和昌
旗南一路 旗南一路
花旗山莊 花旗山莊
頭林巷口 頭林巷口
秋涼山 秋涼山
中學路 中學路
德昌路(中學路口) 德昌路(中學路口)
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站
延平路(旗山區公所) 延平路(旗山區公所)
旗山市場 旗山市場
H21 FAQ
What time does the H21 bus start operating?
Services on the H21 bus start at 09:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H21 bus stop working?
Services on the H21 bus stop at 15:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H21 bus arrive?
When does the 旗山市場 旗山市場 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 旗山市場 旗山市場 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the H21 (旗山市場 旗山市場) bus fare?
The 旗山市場 旗山市場 (旗山市場 旗山市場) bus fare is about $12.00.
Is there a H21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H21 bus stop.
H21 Bus Schedule
H21 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 09:22 - 15:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:22 - 15:22 | 60 - 204 |
Tue | 09:22 - 15:22 | 60 - 204 |
Wed | 09:22 - 15:22 | 60 - 204 |
Thu | 09:22 - 15:22 | 60 - 204 |
Fri | 09:22 - 15:22 | 60 - 204 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H21 (from 溪洲 溪洲), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H21 (旗山市場 旗山市場) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) info now.
H21 line bus fare
皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) H21 (旗山市場 旗山市場) ride fare is about $12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi)’s official website.
H21 (皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi))
The first stop of the H21 bus route is 溪洲 溪洲 and the last stop is 旗山市場 旗山市場. H21 (旗山市場 旗山市場) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: H21 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest H21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H21 bus to take on your trip.
Line H21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line H21 (旗山市場 旗山市場) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H21 bus tracker or a live 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) and any bus, including line H21, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
H21 - Alternative Directions
皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- T602(每週二、四、五發車) - 內寮 Neiliao - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Bus Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 橘22 - 興隆路口西羅殿 Xinglong Rd. Xiluo Temple - 內坑路女子監獄 Kaohsiung Women's Prison/ Schedule
- 紅51A公車式小黃 - 臺鐵新左營站 TRA New Zuoying Station - 城峰路 Chengfong Rd./ Schedule
- T501(每週二、四、六 - 大樹下(舊衛生所) Tai Shu Ha(Old Health Center) - 旗山區公所 Ci Shan District Office/ Schedule
- T603D - 榮源雜貨店 Rongyuan Store - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- T510 - 多納里辦公處 DoNa Village Office - 旗山轉運站 CiShan Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- T518寶山-旗山醫院 - 藤枝部落 TengChi tribe - 旗山轉運站 CiShan Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- T515(延駛衛生所)(週六行駛) - 瑪星哈蘭 大光教會 MaShingHaLan DaGuang Church - 甲仙站 JiaShian Station/ Schedule
- 紅25繞公車式小黃 - 先勝路口 Siansheng Rd. Intersection - 高雄車站(中山路) Kaohsiung Main Station(Jhongshan Rd.)/ Schedule
- T603B(每周二、四、五預約) - 清安宮 Qing An Temple - 阿蓮分駐所 Alian Branch Office/ Schedule
- T511B(每週五發車) - 多納里辦公處 DoNa Village Office - 屏東客運 PingTung Bus/ Schedule
- T603A(每周二、四、五預約) - 秀峰寺 Xiufeng Temple - 旗山市場 ChiShan Market/ Schedule
- T526(每週二、四預約) - 義大醫院 E-DA Hospital - 多納里辦公處 DoNa Village Office/ Schedule
- T515(延駛衛生所)(週一至周四行駛) - 瑪星哈蘭 大光教會 MaShingHaLan DaGuang Church - 甲仙站 JiaShian Station/ Schedule
- 紅25公車式小黃 - 先勝路口 Siansheng Rd. Intersection - 高雄車站(中山路) Kaohsiung Main Station(Jhongshan Rd.)/ Schedule
- T506 - 福德宮 Fude Temple - 中華路口(旗山) Jhonghua Rd.Intersection(Cishan)/ Schedule
- T517B - 巴楠花部落小學 MinZu dadi Elementary School - 梅山里 Meishan Villag/ Schedule
- T512(周一至周六行駛) - 瑪星哈蘭 大光教會 MaShingHaLan DaGuang Church - 旗山轉運站 ChiShan Transfer station/ Schedule
- T503(每週一、三、五 - 天原宮 Tian Yuen Temple - 旗山轉運站 ChiShan Transfer station/ Schedule
- T515(延駛衛生所)(週五行駛) - 瑪星哈蘭 大光教會 MaShingHaLan DaGuang Church - 甲仙站 JiaShian Station/ Schedule