H7 Line
Kooli
Hansabuss AS
Hansabuss AS H7 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H7 bus (Kooli) is a circular line with 67 stops departing from Kooli.
Choose any of the H7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kooli (67 stops)
Kooli
Mere Tee
Rannamõisa
Loigu
Kadaka
Jüri
Mäe
Männi
Humala
Sõrve Tee
Tuuleveski
Tuulepesa
Sõrve
Liikva
Vaila Tee
Metsatuka
Väänatammi Tee
Vääna Kool
Naage
Hallikivi
Kevadvõtme
Vääna Tee
Tõlinõmme
Vääna
Vääna Mõis
Metsatuka
Vääna
Tõlinõmme
Humala
Männi
Mäe
Jüri
Vääna Tee
Kevadvõtme
Hallikivi
Naage
Vaila Tee
Liikva
Sõrve
Tuulepesa
Tuuleveski
Kadaka
Loigu
Vääna Kool
Väänatammi Tee
Rannasüdame
Vääna-Jõesuu
Viti
Orava
Liivakivi Tee
Tuletorni
Suurupi
Munakivi Tee
Viisu Tee
Liivakivi Tee
Orava
Suurupi Tee
Muraste
Muraste Kool
Kolmiku
Pangapealse
Ilmandu
Runtsi Tee
Sõrve Tee
Rannamõisa
Mere Tee
Kooli
H7 FAQ
What time does the H7 bus start operating?
Services on the H7 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H7 bus stop working?
Services on the H7 bus stop at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H7 bus arrive?
When does the Kooli bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kooli bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Hansabuss AS H7 bus line run on Victory Day and Midsummer Day?
The H7 bus's operating hours on Victory Day and Midsummer Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a H7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H7 bus stop.
H7 Bus Schedule
H7 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 14:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Tue | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Wed | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Thu | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Fri | 07:30 - 14:00 | 390 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Hansabuss AS Service Alerts
See all updates on H7 (from Kooli), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H7 (Kooli) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hansabuss AS info now.
H7 line bus fare
Hansabuss AS H7 (Kooli) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Hansabuss AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hansabuss AS’s official website.
H7 (Hansabuss AS)
The first stop of the H7 bus route is Kooli and the last stop is Kooli. H7 (Kooli) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: H7 has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Hansabuss AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest H7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H7 bus to take on your trip.
Line H7 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line H7 (Kooli) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H7 bus tracker or a live Hansabuss AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Hansabuss AS or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Hansabuss AS and any bus, including line H7, in Estonia
H7 - Alternative Directions
Hansabuss AS Lines in Estonia
- S7 - Laagri - Koidu - Saue - Vanamõisa - Valingu - Jõgisoo/ Schedule
- 34 - Tamsalu - Karitsa - Rakvere - Lasila/ Schedule
- R2 - Jüri Gümnaasium - Seli - Lagedi kool/ Schedule
- V3 - Haabneeme - Viimsi - Soosepa - Viimsi - Haabneeme/ Schedule
- S5 - Saue - Koidu - Laagri - Alliku/ Schedule
- 28 - Kunda - Selja - Vainupea - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 122 - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Vääna-Jõesuu/ Schedule
- 110 - Keila - Keila-Joa - Lohusalu - Paldiski/ Schedule
- 48 - Rakvere - Veltsi/ Schedule
- K12 - Rõõmu - Raudteejaam - Kirik - Tervisekeskus - SOS/ Schedule
- Ä3 - Ääsmäe - Tuula - Keila - Valingu - Jõgisoo - Ääsmäe/ Schedule
- H1 - Vääna - Sõrve - Suurupi - Tabasalu - Harkujärve/ Schedule
- K11 - Rõõmu - Põhja tn-Kirik-Ülesõidu-Raudteejaam - Rõõmu/ Schedule
- S2 - Hüüru - Laagri - Koidu - Saue - Laagri/ Schedule
- R7A - Nurme - Kindluse - Järveküla - Peetri kool/ Schedule
- R1 - Annuse - Mõigu - Assaku - Kurna - Jüri Gümnaasium/ Schedule
- SN3 - Nissi - Turba - Tabara - Nissi - Munalaskme - Nissi/ Schedule
- 11 - Rakvere - Veltsi - Haljala/ Schedule
- V2 - Haabneeme - Leppneeme - Randvere/ Schedule
- 64 - Tapa - Lehtse - Aegviidu/ Schedule