HY16 Line
Collège G. Roux depuis Parking Ecole St Exupéry
Réseau Mistral
Réseau Mistral HY16 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The HY16 bus (Collège G. Roux) has 17 stops departing from Colline Mimosas and ending at Collège Roux.
Choose any of the HY16 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Collège G. Roux (17 stops)
Colline Mimosas
Notre Dame
L'Amiral
Léon Bérard
Font Des Horts
Les Horts
Vélodrome
Koenig
Costebelle
Panhard
Gare (Hyères)
Guynemer (Hyères)
Espace 3000
St Hilaire
Ecole St Exupery
Skate Park
Collège Roux
HY16 FAQ
What time does the HY16 bus start operating?
Services on the HY16 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the HY16 bus stop working?
Services on the HY16 bus stop at 07:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the HY16 bus arrive?
When does the Collège G. Roux depuis Parking Ecole St Exupéry bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Collège G. Roux depuis Parking Ecole St Exupéry bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a HY16 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest HY16 bus stop.
HY16 Bus Schedule
HY16 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 07:43
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 07:43 | 28 |
Tue | 07:15 - 07:43 | 28 |
Wed | 07:15 - 07:43 | 28 |
Thu | 07:15 - 07:43 | 28 |
Fri | 07:15 - 07:43 | 28 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Réseau Mistral Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on HY16 (from Colline Mimosas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of HY16 (Collège G. Roux) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Réseau Mistral info now.
HY16 line bus fare
Réseau Mistral HY16 (Collège G. Roux) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Réseau Mistral tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Réseau Mistral’s official website.
HY16 (Réseau Mistral)
The first stop of the HY16 bus route is Colline Mimosas and the last stop is Collège Roux. HY16 (Collège G. Roux) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: HY16 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Réseau Mistral suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest HY16 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the HY16 bus to take on your trip.
Line HY16 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line HY16 (Collège G. Roux) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line HY16 bus tracker or a live Réseau Mistral bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Réseau Mistral or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Réseau Mistral and any bus, including line HY16, in Marseille
HY16 - Alternative Directions
Réseau Mistral Lines in Marseille
- 8 - La Seyne - Blache/ Schedule
- 102 - Gare Rte Tln-Aéroport Hyères/ Schedule
- CR08 - Collège Fenouillet depuis Genévriers - Maraval/ Schedule
- 112 - Beaucaire - La Marquisanne/ Schedule
- A122 - Ste Barbe/Portes Oll. & Toulon/Cordeille/Chateauva/ Schedule
- SF01 - LEP Coudoulière depuis Jas de Ville (Ollioules)/ Schedule
- 36 - Ameniers-Ste Roseline/B.Herb./ Schedule
- 39 - Lycée Golf Hôtel-Gare(Toulon)/ Schedule
- TL4FE - Cours Fénelon depuis Jardin Veyret - La Palasse/ Schedule
- 31 - Art. de Marine - Ste Claire/ Schedule
- TL1FE - Cours Fénelon depuis Bon Rencontre/ Schedule
- 191 - Observatoire - Tourrache/ Schedule
- BN2 - Navette Ste Anne - BN Milhaud 6/ Schedule
- TL2BA - Bon Accueil depuis De Gaulle - St Jean du Var/ Schedule
- TL3BA - Bon Accueil depuis De Gaulle - Pont de Suve/ Schedule
- CR69 - Collège Fenouillet depuis Rd Pt Gavary/ Schedule
- CA03 - Ecoles J. Ferry-M. Pagnol-St Exupéry (Circuit 2)/ Schedule
- 92 - Planquette - Carthage/ Schedule
- HY17 - G.Roux-J.Aicard-Maintenon depuis Giens/ Schedule
- 1 - Coupiane - Beaucaire/ Schedule