K161路 Line
浆水泉路洄龙路
济南公交集团
济南公交集团 K161路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The K161路 bus (浆水泉路洄龙路) has 29 stops departing from 建大新校区 and ending at 浆水泉路南口.
Choose any of the K161路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 浆水泉路洄龙路 (29 stops)
建大新校区
新校区西门
兴港路凤岐路
建大花园
世纪大道凤歧路
凤山路北口
义和庄南
世纪大道凤凰路
开拓路
牛旺庄
高新区管委会
齐鲁软件园北
雅居园小区北门
新泺大街西口
燕山新居北
省立医院东院区
市交通运输局
奥体西路解放东路
历下广场
转山西路北口
转山西路中段
转山西路
福地街北段
福地街
洪山路南段
洪山路旅游路
中井庄
洄龙小区
浆水泉路南口
K161路 FAQ
What time does the K161路 bus start operating?
Services on the K161路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K161路 bus stop working?
Services on the K161路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K161路 bus arrive?
When does the 浆水泉路洄龙路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 浆水泉路洄龙路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 济南公交集团 K161路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The K161路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a K161路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest K161路 bus stop.
K161路 bus Schedule
K161路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
济南公交集团 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on K161路 (from 建大新校区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of K161路 (浆水泉路洄龙路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 济南公交集团 info now.
K161路 line bus fare
济南公交集团 K161路 (浆水泉路洄龙路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 济南公交集团 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 济南公交集团’s official website.
K161路 (济南公交集团)
The first stop of the K161路 bus route is 建大新校区 and the last stop is 浆水泉路南口. K161路 (浆水泉路洄龙路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: K161路 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 济南公交集团 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jinan, and helps to find the closest K161路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the K161路 bus to take on your trip.
Line K161路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line K161路 (浆水泉路洄龙路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line K161路 bus tracker or a live 济南公交集团 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 济南公交集团 or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Jinan. The trip planner shows updated data for 济南公交集团 and any bus, including line K161路, in Jinan
K161路 - Alternative Directions
济南公交集团 Lines in Jinan
- K99路 - 谢家屯 - 二环东路工业南路谢家屯 - 二环东路工业南路/ Schedule
- K156路 - 火车站 - 济南西站公交枢纽火车站 - 济南西站公交枢纽/ Schedule
- 机场大巴1号线 - 火车站广场汽车站 - 遥墙国际机场火车站广场汽车站 - 遥墙国际机场/ Schedule
- K88路 - 仲宫 - 经八路青年西路仲宫 - 经八路青年西路/ Schedule
- K17路 - 大涧沟东小学 - 西八公交车场大涧沟东小学 - 西八公交车场/ Schedule
- 泰山大裂谷专线 - 解放桥北 - 泰山大裂谷解放桥北 - 泰山大裂谷/ Schedule
- T89路 - 大桥街道办事处 - 全福立交桥北大桥街道办事处 - 全福立交桥北/ Schedule
- K117路 - 二环东路文化东路 - 腊山立交桥二环东路文化东路 - 腊山立交桥/ Schedule
- 机场大巴长途汽车站线 - 长途汽车站 - 遥墙国际机场长途汽车站 - 遥墙国际机场/ Schedule
- 游777路 - 趵突泉东门 - 趵突泉东门趵突泉东门 - 趵突泉东门/ Schedule
- K302路 - 公交营运中心 - 泺口汽车站公交营运中心 - 泺口汽车站/ Schedule
- K127路 - 纬二路经七路 - 大魏西纬二路经七路 - 大魏西/ Schedule
- 游707路 - 解放桥北 - 灵岩寺解放桥北 - 灵岩寺/ Schedule
- 116路 - 解放桥北—潘庄解放桥北—潘庄/ Schedule
- K155路 - 西八公交车场 - 济南大学西八公交车场 - 济南大学/ Schedule
- B112路 - 动物园 - 环山小区动物园 - 环山小区/ Schedule
- K103路 - 大观园 - 姚家庄大观园 - 姚家庄/ Schedule
- K13路 - 青年桥 - 白马山公交车场青年桥 - 白马山公交车场/ Schedule
- K115路 - 唐冶公交枢纽 - 经八路青年西路唐冶公交枢纽 - 经八路青年西路/ Schedule