KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT Line
Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye
Minibüs
Minibüs KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) has 49 stations departing from Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü and ending at Atakent Son Durak.
Choose any of the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye (49 stops)
Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü
Kadıköy-4
Hamza Yerlikaya / Söğütlüçeşme Yönü
Tepe Nautilus
Ayrilik Çeşmesi - Tuzla (E-5) Yönü
Koşuyolu Köprüsü
Özel İstanbul Medipol Hastanesi
Feridun Paşa Cami
Koşuyolu Caddesi - Altunizade 11t Yönü
Koşuyolu - Üsküdar Yönü
Validebağ
Tophanelioğlu Caddesi-2
Adile Sultan Kasrı / Polis Hastanesi Yönü
Tophanelioğlu Cad.
Yurtcan Sokağı
Altunizade Camii - Pulcu Kulübesi-Kç1 Yönü
Şehit Erol Olçok
Altunizade - Ümraniye Yönü
Millet Bahçesi - Ümraniye Yönü
Altunizade
Kısıklı 2
Kısıklı
Çamlica Şehit Onur Ensar Ayanoğlu İlkokulu - Libadiye Yönü
Bulgurlu
Bulgurlu Caddesi
Gaziler
Bulgurlu Caddesi
Bulgurlu Caddesi
Bulgurlu Metro
Alvarlızade Camii
Kavakbayırı
Namazgah - Ümraniye Yönü
Santral - Ümraniye Yönü
Sütçü İmam Caddesi - Sarigazi Yönü
Ümraniye Çarşı
15 Temmuz Şehitler M - Sarıgazi Yönü
Ümraniye Kaymakamlık
Ümraniye - Sarigazi Yönü
Ümraniye Son Durak
Mithatpaşa Caddesi
75.Yıl Cumhuriyet Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Sarıgazi Yönü
Atakent / Sarıgazi Yönü
Atakent
Reşit Paşa Caddesi
Şehit Selçuk Paker
Gençlik Sokak
Kazım Karabekir Caddesi
Türkler Caddesi
Atakent Son Durak
KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT FAQ
What time does the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺18.50.
Is there a KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus station.
KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus Schedule
KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (from Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺18.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (Minibüs)
The first stop of the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus route is Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü and the last stop is Atakent Son Durak. KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT has 49 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT (Kadıköy - Atakent- Ümraniye) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT, in Istanbul
KADIKÖY-KOŞUYOLU-ÜMRANIYE-ATAKENT - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- TOPKAPI - IMRAHOR
- SEFAKÖY-KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ADLIYE/ Schedule
- YENIMAHALLE-MERTER-YEDIKULE/ Schedule
- 2.GÜZERGAH: SEFAKÖY-K.S.SÜLEYMAN HASTANESI-BOĞAZKÖY
- SEFAKÖY-KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ADLIYE (ORTAK)/ Schedule
- GAZIOSMANPAŞA-SEÇKINLER-HABIPLER/ Schedule
- KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE-SEFAKÖY-TEVFIKBEY MH
- C-67 - Paşabahçe - Acarkent - Görele Mah/ Schedule
- PENDIK-HARMANDERE-OKAN ÜNIVERSITESI (RING)
- MERTER-ZEYTINBURNU-CEVIZLIBAĞ
- BL-400 - Sultanbeyli - Kurtköy/ Schedule
- C-77 - Ümraniye - Şahinbey/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-ŞIRINEVLER-POLIS LOJMANLARI - Bakırköy-Şirinevler-Polis Lojmanları/ Schedule
- SEFAKÖY-HALKALI-BAŞAKŞEHIR ÇSŞH-KAYAŞEHIR - Sefaköy-Halkalı-Başakşehir ÇSŞH-Kayaşehir/ Schedule
- MERTER- KAZLIÇEŞME- MARMARAY - Merter- Kazlıçeşme- Marmaray/ Schedule
- ŞIŞHANE-CENGIZ TOPEL CD-YUNUS EMRE MAHALLESI/ Schedule
- TAŞOLUK TOKI KONUTLARI - ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI/ Schedule
- A-216 - Sefaköy - Halkali - Kayaşehir/ Schedule
- SILIVRI-GAZITEPE MH/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI - IKITELLI ORGANIZE SANAYI