KPZ83 Line
Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak
Antalya Ulaşım
Antalya Ulaşım KPZ83 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The KPZ83 bus (Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak) has 69 stops departing from 10148 - Fahrettin Altay Cd and ending at 13008 - Altiayak Depolama.
Choose any of the KPZ83 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak (69 stops)
10148 - Fahrettin Altay Cd
10324 - Markantalya -2
10325 - Hasan Subaşi Cd
10326 - Şehit Binbaşi Cengiz Toytunç Cd-1
10327 - Şehit Binbaşi Cengiz Toytunç Cd-2
10785 - Anafartalar Cd-6
10378 - Beşşehitler Parki
10545 - Anafartalar Cd-8
10546 - Atatürk Devlet Hastanesi-2
10547 - Vatan Blv-1
12197 - Vatan Blv-2
10629 - Özdilek Aliş Veriş Merkezi-3
10630 - Namik Kemal Blv-2
10749 - Namik Kemal Blv-3
10750 - Namik Kemal Blv-4
11006 - Ziya Gökalp Cd-1
11007 - Ziya Gökalp Cd-2
12764 - Rasih Kaplan Cd-3
11686 - Tevfik Fikret Cd-4
11687 - Tevfik Fikret Cd-5
11688 - Mustafa Pehlivanoğlu Cd-4
10632 - Mustafa Pehlivanoğlu Cd-5
12114 - Mustafa Pehlivanoğlu Cd-6
11009 - Sakarya Blv-17
11010 - Sakarya Blv-18
11858 - Sakarya Blv-19
11011 - Sakarya Blv-20
11696 - Sakarya Blv-21
11012 - Sakarya Blv-22
10969 - Yeşilirmak Cd-13
10970 - Yeşilirmak Cd-14
12488 - Mehmet Atay Cd-1
12138 - Mehmet Atay Cd-2
13583 - Mehmet Atay Cd-3
12137 - Mehmet Atay Cd-4
13585 - 15 Temmuz Şehitler Cd-7
13584 - 15 Temmuz Şehitler Cd-8
13530 - Şehit Astsubay Ömer Halis Demir Cd-4
11095 - Şehit Astsubay Ömer Halis Demir Cd-5
13638 - Elmali Hamdi Yazir Cd-1
14736 - Elmali Hamdi Yazir Cd-2
12933 - Fatin Rüştü Zorlu Cd-6
13532 - 15 Temmuz Şehitler Cd-10
11085 - Sütçüler Cd-6
12321 - Gazi Mh-5
13761 - Gazi Mh-6
12320 - Gazi Mh-7
13637 - Gazi Mh-8
11942 - Yeşilirmak Cd-23
10977 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-16
12740 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-17
10979 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-18
10980 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-19
10981 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-20
10982 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-21
10983 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-22
11939 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-23
10985 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-24
10986 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-25
11937 - Süleyman Demirel Blv-26
14930 - 14 Cd-2
14820 - Düden Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi-2
14848 - Hz Ebubekir Cd-1
14886 - Hz Ebubekir Cd-3
14454 - Varsak Mevlana Cd-3
11070 - Varsak Mevlana Cd-4
12958 - Osman Gazi Cd-3
14455 - Osman Gazi Cd-4
13008 - Altiayak Depolama
KPZ83 FAQ
What time does the KPZ83 bus start operating?
Services on the KPZ83 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the KPZ83 bus stop working?
Services on the KPZ83 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the KPZ83 bus arrive?
When does the Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a KPZ83 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest KPZ83 bus stop.
KPZ83 Bus Schedule
KPZ83 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 22:30 | 60 - 90 |
Mon | 06:15 - 22:30 | 45 - 60 |
Tue | 06:15 - 22:30 | 45 - 60 |
Wed | 06:15 - 22:30 | 45 - 60 |
Thu | 06:15 - 22:30 | 45 - 60 |
Fri | 06:15 - 22:30 | 45 - 60 |
Sat | 06:15 - 22:30 | 60 - 90 |
Antalya Ulaşım Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on KPZ83 (from 10148 - Fahrettin Altay Cd), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of KPZ83 (Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Antalya Ulaşım info now.
KPZ83 line bus fare
Antalya Ulaşım KPZ83 (Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Antalya Ulaşım tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Antalya Ulaşım’s official website.
KPZ83 (Antalya Ulaşım)
The first stop of the KPZ83 bus route is 10148 - Fahrettin Altay Cd and the last stop is 13008 - Altiayak Depolama. KPZ83 (Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: KPZ83 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Antalya Ulaşım suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Antalya, and helps to find the closest KPZ83 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the KPZ83 bus to take on your trip.
Line KPZ83 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line KPZ83 (Andizli Mezarligi - Varsak Altiayak) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line KPZ83 bus tracker or a live Antalya Ulaşım bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Antalya Ulaşım or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around Antalya. The trip planner shows updated data for Antalya Ulaşım and any bus, including line KPZ83, in Antalya
KPZ83 - Alternative Directions
Antalya Ulaşım Lines in Antalya
- AA01 - Alanya Otogar-Antalya Otogar/ Schedule
- 188 - UNCALI MEZARLIGI-KURSUNLU MEZARLIGI/ Schedule
- GCK76A - GUZELOBA DEPOLAMA-HURMA/ Schedule
- 521 - OTOGAR DEPOLAMA-FESLİKAN YAYLASI/ Schedule
- 527A - AKSU-KUNDU/ Schedule
- GAN01 - Gazipaşa Merkez-Antalya Terminal/ Schedule
- 527 - AKSU-KUNDU/ Schedule
- FT01 - Finike Otogar-Turunçova/ Schedule
- 526 - AKSU DEPOLAMA-KEPEZ BELEDIYESI/ Schedule
- LF09 - UNSAL-GÜZELOBA/ Schedule
- AÜ102 - ADLİ TIP-MELTEM KAPISI/ Schedule
- D19 - ORGANİZE-SEHİR HASTANESİ/ Schedule
- 514 - AKSU DEPOLAMA-KARAÖZ/ Schedule
- DC79 - DOSEMEALTI-SIGORTA/ Schedule
- 531 - MEYDAN DEPOLAMA-MURENLER/ Schedule
- VF63 - VARSAK-EGITIM ARASTIRMA HASTANESI/ Schedule
- SD20A - SARISU DEPOLAMA-DOSEMEALTI/ Schedule
- MAN47 - Manavgat Otogarı-Antalya Otogarı/ Schedule
- TA08 - Tekirova Kavşak-Antalya Otogar/ Schedule
- TT12 - Kumluca Terminal-Turunçova/ Schedule