L Line
Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. L Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L bus (Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano) has 38 stops departing from Bus Terminal Perugia and ending at Cordigliano.
Choose any of the L bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano (38 stops)
Bus Terminal Perugia
Via Guglielmo Marconi
V. G. Marconi
V.XIV Settembre MM
Via 14 Settembre
P. Pesa
Via M. Alinda Brunamonti Brunacci
Monteluce
Via Eugubina
Via Eugubina
Via Eugubina
Strada Lambrelli
Strada Lambrelli
Strada Lambrelli
Strada Lambrelli
Strada Lambrelli
P. Rio
Strada Perugia-Ponte Rio
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Via Scesone
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Montelaguardia Scuole
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Via Delle Ghiande
Montelaguardia
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Strada Ponte Rio-Ponte Pattoli
Cordigliano
L FAQ
What time does the L bus start operating?
Services on the L bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L bus stop working?
Services on the L bus stop at 20:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L bus arrive?
When does the Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L bus stop.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on L (from Bus Terminal Perugia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L (Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
L line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. L (Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
L (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the L bus route is Bus Terminal Perugia and the last stop is Cordigliano. L (Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest L bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L bus to take on your trip.
Line L Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L (Bus Terminal Perugia→Cordigliano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line L, in Perugia and Umbria
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- 100 - FONTIVEGGE C.COMM.-BALANZANO/ Schedule
- E623 - TERNI - AGUZZO - VILLE VASCIANO - FINOCCHIETO/ Schedule
- AIRLK2 - UMBRIA AIRLINK2 ASSISI-AEROPORTO S.FRANCESCO/ Schedule
- E638 - Terni - Narni - Amelia - Montecchio/ Schedule
- E639 - Amelia - Capitone - C.Aquila - Avigliano/ Schedule
- E048 - GUBBIO-FERRATELLE/ Schedule
- 16 - Orvieto - Sferracavallo - Zona Industriale/ Schedule
- E030 - MARSCIANO-S.VENANZO/ Schedule
- E413 - Foligno-B.Trevi-Giano/ Schedule
- MAM01 - P.MATTEOTTI-MONTENERO-CASETTE-P.MATTEOTTI/ Schedule
- E014 - PERUGIA - CITTÀ DELLA PIEVE - CHIUSI/ Schedule
- E439 - Scolastico C.Ritaldi - T.La Pieve - Francocci - Colle Del Marchese/ Schedule
- MCCZ9 - GIOIELLO-P.GARIBALDI/ Schedule
- D - Posterna-Pza Vittoria-V. Filosofi-P.Za Libertà-Monterone-Ospedale-Posterna/ Schedule
- E645 - Orvieto - Fabro Fs - Perugia/ Schedule
- MCMS2 - Linea N. 2 Pettino/ Schedule
- 1 - Terni Fs - Bv Acquavogliera - Valle Micero/ Schedule
- F - (F1/S.MARIANO)-(F2/OSP.MISERICORDIA)-P.UNIVERSITÀ/ Schedule
- MOV12 - STAZ.ORVIETO-MORRANO/ Schedule
- E155 - P.PARTIGIANI-SCUOLE/ Schedule