L1. Line
L1.1 San Andrés-La Hueria
EMUTSA
EMUTSA L1. bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L1. bus (L1.1 San AndrĂ©s) has 15 stops departing from [Quentu La Frecha, El|Canto La Flecha] La Hueria 2 [Cta 21338] and ending at [SantandrĂ©s|San AndrĂ©s] SantandrĂ©s De TurĂ³n [Cta 03251].
L1. bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L1. bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: L1.1 San Andrés (15 stops)
[Quentu La Frecha, El|Canto La Flecha] La Hueria 2 [Cta 21338]
[Dochal, El] La Hueria [Cta 06147]
[Pidriru, El|Pedrero, El] El Pidriru [Cta 06150]
[Matiel.Les, Les|Matielles, Les] La Llomba [Cta 06151]
[Matiel.Les, Les|Matielles, Les] El Parador [Cta 06152]
[Vega RĂa, La|Vega, La] Santa Olaya [Cta 06155]
[Urbiés] Urbiés [Cta 06156]
[Pindal, El] El Pindal [Cta 06157]
[Quentu Los RĂos, El|EntrerrĂos] El Quentu Los RĂos - UrbiĂ©s [Cta 06158]
[Vegona, La] La Vegona [Cta 06159]
[L.Lera, La|Llera, La] Puente La L.Lera [Cta 06160]
[Fortuna] Fortuna [Cta 06161]
[Vil.Laño/Villandio] Puente Vil.Laño [Cta 06162]
[Gabitu, El|Gabito, El] Vera Del CamĂn [Cta 06163]
[SantandrĂ©s|San AndrĂ©s] SantandrĂ©s De TurĂ³n [Cta 03251]
L1. FAQ
What time does the L1. bus start operating?
Services on the L1. bus start at 08:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L1. bus stop working?
Services on the L1. bus stop at 08:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L1. bus arrive?
When does the L1.1 San Andrés-La Hueria Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the L1.1 San Andrés-La Hueria Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L1. bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L1. bus stop.
L1. bus Schedule
L1. bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
EMUTSA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L1. (from [Quentu La Frecha, El|Canto La Flecha] La Hueria 2 [Cta 21338]), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L1. (L1.1 San Andrés) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EMUTSA info now.
L1. line bus fare
EMUTSA L1. (L1.1 San Andrés) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EMUTSA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or EMUTSA’s official website.
L1. (EMUTSA)
The first stop of the L1. bus route is [Quentu La Frecha, El|Canto La Flecha] La Hueria 2 [Cta 21338] and the last stop is [SantandrĂ©s|San AndrĂ©s] SantandrĂ©s De TurĂ³n [Cta 03251]. L1. (L1.1 San AndrĂ©s) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L1. has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EMUTSA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Asturias, and helps to find the closest L1. bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L1. bus to take on your trip.
Line L1. Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line L1. (L1.1 San Andrés) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L1. bus tracker or a live EMUTSA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for EMUTSA or a trip planner for Bus or Train to plan your route around Asturias. The trip planner shows updated data for EMUTSA and any bus, including line L1., in Asturias
L1. - Alternative Directions
EMUTSA Lines in Asturias
- L6 - L6 Mieres-Carcarosa/ Schedule
- L8 - L8 Nuevo Santullano-EntrerrĂos
- L3 - L3 Mieres-Valdefarrucos [La Reguerona] [Santa Cruz]/ Schedule
- L1. - L1.1 San Andrés-Urbiés/ Schedule
- L5 - L5 Mieres-Loredo/ Schedule
- L14 - L14 Mieres-Hospital/ Schedule
- L1 - L1 Mieres-San Andrés/ Schedule
- L2 - L2 Mieres-Cenera/ Schedule
- L9 - L9 Mieres-Santo Emiliano/ Schedule
- L1 - L1 San Andrés-Mieres [La Reguerona]/ Schedule
- L8 - L8 Mieres-EntrerrĂos
- L8 - L8 Nuevo Santullano-Polio
- L4 - L4 Mieres-Rebollada
- L1. - L1.1 Hueria-Mieres [San Andrés]/ Schedule
- L3 - L3 Mieres-Valdefarrucos [La Reguerona] [San Salvador]/ Schedule
- L3 - L3 Mieres-Valdefarrucos [San Salvador]/ Schedule
- L7 - L7 Mieres-PaxĂo/ Schedule
- L4 - L4 Mieres-El PadrĂºn/ Schedule
- L12 - L12 Apeadero RENFE-Campus Mieres/ Schedule