L103 Line
Fosdinovo-Paghezzana
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L103 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L103 bus (Sarzana) has 11 stops departing from Fosdinovo and ending at Sarzana.
L103 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:10. Operating days this week: Thursday.
Choose any of the L103 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sarzana (11 stops)
Fosdinovo
Scalette
Porta Di Sotto
Fosdinovo Case Popolarii
Casalecchio
La MaestÃ
Paghezzana Bivio
Paghezzana
Porta Parma
Sarzana Piazza Martiri
Sarzana
L103 FAQ
What time does the L103 bus start operating?
Services on the L103 bus start at 09:10 on Thursday.
What time does the L103 bus stop working?
Services on the L103 bus stop at 09:10 on Thursday.
What time does the L103 bus arrive?
When does the Fosdinovo-Paghezzana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fosdinovo-Paghezzana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L103 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L103 bus stop.
L103 Bus Schedule
L103 bus route operates on Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 09:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 09:10 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L103 (from Fosdinovo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L103 (Sarzana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L103 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L103 (Sarzana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L103 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L103 bus route is Fosdinovo and the last stop is Sarzana. L103 (Sarzana) is operational during Thursday.
Additional information: L103 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L103 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L103 bus to take on your trip.
Line L103 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L103 (Sarzana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L103 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L103, in Florence
L103 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L38 - Fosdinovo-Ceserano-Canova-Aulla/ Schedule
- L30 - Aulla-Moncigoli-Fivizzano-Sassalbo/ Schedule
- L04 - Pontremoli-Montelungo-Passo Della Cisa/ Schedule
- L16 - Aulla-Villafranca-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L31 - Aulla-Serricciolo-Agnino-Fivizzano/ Schedule
- L74 - Massa-Foce-Carrara/ Schedule
- L78 - Massa-Resceto/ Schedule
- L48 - Carrara-Torano/ Schedule
- L67 - Massa-Bergiola Maggiore/ Schedule
- L51 - Carrara-Nuovo Ospedale Apuano/ Schedule
- L45 - Ceserano-Fosdinovo-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L41 - Monzone-Casciana/ Schedule
- L71 - Servizi Scolastici Carrara
- L79 - Massa-Casette/ Schedule
- L36 - Aulla-Vecchietto/ Schedule
- L64 - Massa-Via Carducci-Via Mattei-Marina Di Massa
- L46 - Ponzanello-Canepari-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L47 - Carrara-Sorgnano/ Schedule
- L27 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Villecchia/ Schedule
- L61 - Massa FS-Massa-Nuovo Ospedale-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule