L-10B Line
Rubín-Pardemarín-A Estrada
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L.
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. L-10B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L-10B bus (Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)-A Estrada E.A.) has 25 stops departing from Cruce Igrexa (Rubín) and ending at A Estrada E.A..
L-10B bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L-10B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)-A Estrada E.A. (25 stops)
Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)
Balseiros
Sequeros
Lamas (Sobrado)
Lamas (Rodo)
Pardemarín
Lamas (Rodo)
Lamas (Sobrado)
Sequeros
Olives (Pousada)
Olives (Viladafonso)
Olives (Pazos)
Olives (Esmoris)
Sinteiro
Curantes Vello
Curantes Novo
Curantes (Cortes)
Pena do Foxo
Foxo
Foxo - Corbelle
O Sol
Callobre-O Pucho
Callobre-Fondo
Liñares
A Estrada E.A.
L-10B FAQ
What time does the L-10B bus start operating?
Services on the L-10B bus start at 09:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L-10B bus stop working?
Services on the L-10B bus stop at 09:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L-10B bus arrive?
When does the Rubín-Pardemarín-A Estrada bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rubín-Pardemarín-A Estrada bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L-10B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L-10B bus stop.
L-10B Bus Schedule
L-10B bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 09:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 09:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 09:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 09:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 09:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L-10B (from Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L-10B (Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)-A Estrada E.A.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. info now.
L-10B line bus fare
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. L-10B (Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)-A Estrada E.A.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autocares Rias Baixas S. L.’s official website.
L-10B (Autocares Rias Baixas S. L.)
The first stop of the L-10B bus route is Cruce Igrexa (Rubín) and the last stop is A Estrada E.A.. L-10B (Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)-A Estrada E.A.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L-10B has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest L-10B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L-10B bus to take on your trip.
Line L-10B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L-10B (Cruce Igrexa (Rubín)-A Estrada E.A.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L-10B bus tracker or a live Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. and any bus, including line L-10B, in Vigo
L-10B - Alternative Directions
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. Lines in Vigo
- L-8F - Touro-Arzua/ Schedule
- L-9B - Vila de Cruces-Cercio-Lalín/ Schedule
- L-10A - Enviade-A Estrada/ Schedule
- L-8B - Meres-Codeso-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-11 - Silleda-Campolameiro-Lérez-Pontevedra/ Schedule
- L-4 - Figueirido-Salcedo-Pontevedra/ Schedule
- L-8E - Turces-Touro-Forte-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-8G - Touro-Cimadevila-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-8A - Hortas-Touro-Quintas-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-10C - A Rocha-Orazo-A Estrada/ Schedule
- L-8C - Santiago-Touro-Meres-Turces/ Schedule
- L-8D - Forte-Rodiño-Fontiñas/ Schedule
- L-9A - Vila de Cruces-Bermes-Lalín/ Schedule
- L-2 - Praza Galicia-Montecelo-Monteporreiro/ Schedule
- L-1 - Estacións-Xunqueira-Monteporreiro/ Schedule
- L-6 - Cambados-Meis-Pontevedra/ Schedule