L-10C Line
A Rocha-Orazo-A Estrada
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L.
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. L-10C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L-10C bus (Orazo (Orosa)-A Estrada E.A.) has 21 stops departing from Orazo (Orosa) and ending at A Estrada E.A..
L-10C bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L-10C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Orazo (Orosa)-A Estrada E.A. (21 stops)
Orazo (Orosa)
Pazos
Orazo (Igrexa)
Orazo (Vendexa)
Agar (Valiñas)
Agar (Pepe)
Agar (Gonxar)
Remesar (Outeiro)
Remesar (Aldea Grande)
Riobó (Portecelo)
Riobó (Pena)
Gontén
Fonte Soutelo
Ventosela
Foxo
Foxo - Corbelle
O Sol
Callobre-O Pucho
Callobre-Fondo
Liñares
A Estrada E.A.
L-10C FAQ
What time does the L-10C bus start operating?
Services on the L-10C bus start at 09:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L-10C bus stop working?
Services on the L-10C bus stop at 09:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L-10C bus arrive?
When does the A Rocha-Orazo-A Estrada bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A Rocha-Orazo-A Estrada bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L-10C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L-10C bus stop.
L-10C Bus Schedule
L-10C bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 09:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 09:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 09:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 09:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L-10C (from Orazo (Orosa)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L-10C (Orazo (Orosa)-A Estrada E.A.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. info now.
L-10C line bus fare
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. L-10C (Orazo (Orosa)-A Estrada E.A.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autocares Rias Baixas S. L.’s official website.
L-10C (Autocares Rias Baixas S. L.)
The first stop of the L-10C bus route is Orazo (Orosa) and the last stop is A Estrada E.A.. L-10C (Orazo (Orosa)-A Estrada E.A.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L-10C has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest L-10C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L-10C bus to take on your trip.
Line L-10C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L-10C (Orazo (Orosa)-A Estrada E.A.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L-10C bus tracker or a live Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. and any bus, including line L-10C, in Vigo
L-10C - Alternative Directions
Autocares Rias Baixas S. L. Lines in Vigo
- L-8F - Touro-Arzua/ Schedule
- L-10B - RubÃn-PardemarÃn-A Estrada/ Schedule
- L-9B - Vila de Cruces-Cercio-LalÃn/ Schedule
- L-10A - Enviade-A Estrada/ Schedule
- L-8B - Meres-Codeso-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-11 - Silleda-Campolameiro-Lérez-Pontevedra/ Schedule
- L-4 - Figueirido-Salcedo-Pontevedra/ Schedule
- L-8E - Turces-Touro-Forte-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-8G - Touro-Cimadevila-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-8A - Hortas-Touro-Quintas-Santiago/ Schedule
- L-8C - Santiago-Touro-Meres-Turces/ Schedule
- L-8D - Forte-Rodiño-Fontiñas/ Schedule
- L-9A - Vila de Cruces-Bermes-LalÃn/ Schedule
- L-2 - Praza Galicia-Montecelo-Monteporreiro/ Schedule
- L-1 - Estacións-Xunqueira-Monteporreiro/ Schedule
- L-6 - Cambados-Meis-Pontevedra/ Schedule