LR Line
Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.
Adriabus spa
Adriabus spa LR Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LR bus (Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.) has 37 stops departing from Urbino Park S.Lucia and ending at Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss..
Choose any of the LR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss. (37 stops)
Urbino Park S.Lucia
Urbino Park S.Lucia (Stallo A)
Di Vittorio 1 (Circ.Osp.)
Urbinate 13 (Bivio Croce)
Urbinate 11 (Sasso)
Urbinate 10
Urbinate 9 (Autosalone)
Urbinate 8 (Ristorante)
Urbinate 7 (Apicoltura)
Urbinate 6 (Cal Mazzante)
Trasanni 4 (CÃ Gino)
Trasanni 3 (Tabacchi)
Trasanni
Urbinate 4
Urbinate 3 (Distributore)
Urbinate 1 (P.Te Armellina)
Roma 4 (Torre)
Roma 3 (Seiano)
Gallo Di Petriano
Roma 1 (Loreto)
Bucaferrara
Capponello
Cappone
Morciola (Fazenda)
Morciola (Cento Vetrine)
Nazionale 3
Nazionale 2
Montecchio (C.Comm.)
Montecchio XXI Gennaio 2
Osteria Nuova
Borgo S.Maria (Arci)
Fornace Pica
Montefeltro 7 (S.Lorenzino)
Montefeltro Autostrada
Adriatic Arena
D'Arezzo Sottopasso
Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.
LR FAQ
What time does the LR bus start operating?
Services on the LR bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LR bus stop working?
Services on the LR bus stop at 20:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LR bus arrive?
When does the Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LR bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LR bus stop.
Adriabus spa Service Alerts
See all updates on LR (from Urbino Park S.Lucia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LR (Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Adriabus spa info now.
LR line bus fare
Adriabus spa LR (Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Adriabus spa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Adriabus spa’s official website.
LR (Adriabus spa)
The first stop of the LR bus route is Urbino Park S.Lucia and the last stop is Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.. LR (Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LR has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Adriabus spa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ancona, and helps to find the closest LR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LR bus to take on your trip.
Line LR Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LR (Pesaro Stazione Ff.Ss.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LR bus tracker or a live Adriabus spa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Adriabus spa or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ancona. The trip planner shows updated data for Adriabus spa and any bus, including line LR, in Ancona
Adriabus spa Lines in Ancona
- 8S - Rosciano-S.Lazzaro scolastica/ Schedule
- 64 - Pesaro-Montecchio-Montefabbri/ Schedule
- 25R - Fano-Calcinelli-Fossombrone-Urbino/ Schedule
- CS - Circolare Sinistra Bassa Valle del Foglia/ Schedule
- 39 - S.Lorenzo in Campo-Urbino/ Schedule
- 13 - Urbino-Schieti-Casinina/ Schedule
- 130 - Pesaro-Cattolica-Gradara/ Schedule
- 131S - Gradara-Cattolica-Gabicce-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 61 - Muraglia prolungata zona Monte Ardizio e Montegranaro-Via Nanterre/ Schedule
- CDS - Circolare Destra Bassa Valle del Foglia/ Schedule
- 35A - Fano-Marotta FFSS/ Schedule
- 65 - Montecchio-Saludecio/ Schedule
- 9 - Collegamento Quartieri/ Schedule
- CG - Calcinelli-Chiusa di Ginestreto/ Schedule
- 99A - Fano-Muraglia-Pesaro Festiva/ Schedule
- S41 - Trieste (Sc.Alighieri)-Torraccia-Case Bruciate-Bg.S.Maria/ Schedule
- 61S - Montegranaro-Pentagono-Muraglia/ Schedule
- S2 - Case Bruciate-Bg.S.Maria-Villa Fastiggi (sc.Galilei)/ Schedule
- CSF - Circolare Sinistra Festiva/ Schedule
- 8R - S. Lazzaro-Ospedale-Stazione Pincio-Rosciano/ Schedule