Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar M-121 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The M-121 bus has 22 stops departing from Apeadero Los Barrios and ending at EstaciĂłn De AutobĂşs De La LĂnea.
Choose any of the M-121 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (22 stops)
Apeadero Los Barrios
Rotonda Del Toro
Oficina InformaciĂłn TurĂstica
Urb. Cortijo Grande
Los Canarios
Puente Romano I
Puente Romano II
Urb. Ciudad JardĂn
Los Cortijillos V
Ugc Cine Cité
Hotel Guadacorte
Bar La Redonda
EstaciĂłn De San Roque
Miraflores
Alameda
Campamento Centro
Campamento La Guita
La Colonia
Mondéjar
Av. España - Los Navegantes
Av. España - Ayuntamiento
EstaciĂłn De AutobĂşs De La LĂnea
M-121 FAQ
What time does the M-121 bus start operating?
Services on the M-121 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-121 bus stop working?
Services on the M-121 bus stop at 20:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-121 bus arrive?
When does the bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a M-121 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest M-121 bus stop.
M-121 Bus Schedule
M-121 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 20:30 | 159 - 375 |
Tue | 07:15 - 20:30 | 159 - 375 |
Wed | 07:15 - 20:30 | 159 - 375 |
Thu | 07:15 - 20:30 | 159 - 375 |
Fri | 07:15 - 20:30 | 159 - 375 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on M-121 (from Apeadero Los Barrios), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of M-121 and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar info now.
M-121 line bus fare
Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar M-121 prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar’s official website.
M-121 (Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar)
The first stop of the M-121 bus route is Apeadero Los Barrios and the last stop is EstaciĂłn De AutobĂşs De La LĂnea. M-121 is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: M-121 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 202 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo de Gibraltar, and helps to find the closest M-121 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M-121 bus to take on your trip.
Line M-121 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line M-121 on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line M-121 bus tracker or a live Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar or a trip planner for train, bus, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Campo de Gibraltar. The trip planner shows updated data for Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar and any bus, including line M-121, in Campo de Gibraltar
Red de Consorcios de Transporte de AndalucĂa - Campo de Gibraltar Lines in Campo de Gibraltar
- M-130 - San Roque-Algeciras/ Schedule
- M-160 - Tahivilla-Facinas-Tarifa-Algeciras/ Schedule
- M-230 - La LĂnea-San Roque/ Schedule
- M-110 - Los Barrios-Algeciras Directo/ Schedule
- M-150 - Algeciras-Tarifa/ Schedule
- M-260 - La LĂnea-Tahivilla/ Schedule
- M-120D - Algeciras-La Linea Directo/ Schedule
- M-272 - San Pablo-Jimena-Castellar-Hospital-La LĂnea/ Schedule
- M-120 - Algeciras-La LĂnea/ Schedule
- M-271 - La LĂnea-Tesorillo/ Schedule
- M-112 - Los Barrios-Algeciras Por Puente Romano/ Schedule
- M-170 - San Pablo-Jimena-Castellar-Algeciras/ Schedule
- M-240 - Estepona-La LĂnea (Ruta)/ Schedule