MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO Line
Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso
Lagunatur
Lagunatur MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus (Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso) has 47 stops departing from Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas and ending at R. Doutor Aurélio Rotolo, 383 | Ponto Final Mar Grosso.
Choose any of the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso (47 stops)
Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 1205
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 1067
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 989 | Eeb Saul Ulyssea
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 823
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 763
R. Doutor Paulo Carneiro, 649
R. Pedro Antonio Zelindro, 2
R. Pedro Antonio Zelindro, 160-172
R.Ari Neri Silva, 70
R.Ari Neri Silva, 190
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 470
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1210
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1474
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2420
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2840
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3220
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3460
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 32-64
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 390-576
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 740-900
Av.Calistrato Muller Salles - Althoff
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 1206-1312
R.Coronel Fernandes Martins, 231
Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna
Av.Colombo Machado Sálles - Angeloni
Av.Colombo Machado Sálless | Delegacia Da Capitania Dos Portos
Av.Colombo Machado Sálles, 238
Av.Colombo Machado Sálles, 30
Av.Colombo Machado Sálles, 302
R. Prefeito Guimarães Cabral, 14
R. Prefeito Guimarães Cabral, 122
R. Prefeito Guimarães Cabral, 386
R. Prefeito Guimarães Cabral, 576
R. Prefeito Guimarães Cabral, 726
Av.João Pinho, 302
Av.João Pinho, 468
Av.João Pinho, 586
Av.João Pinho, 934
Av.João Pinho, 1050
Av.João Pinho, 1188
Av.Senador Gallotti, 128-200
Av.Senador Gallotti, 336
Av.Senador Gallotti, 519
Av.Senador Gallotti, 578-582
R. Doutor Aurélio Rotolo, 383 | Ponto Final Mar Grosso
MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO FAQ
What time does the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus start operating?
Services on the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus stop working?
Services on the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus arrive?
When does the Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus stop.
MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO Bus Schedule
MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 22:00 | 40 - 140 |
Mon | 06:50 - 22:35 | 47 - 109 |
Tue | 06:50 - 22:35 | 47 - 109 |
Wed | 06:50 - 22:35 | 47 - 109 |
Thu | 06:50 - 22:35 | 47 - 109 |
Fri | 06:50 - 22:35 | 47 - 109 |
Sat | 06:50 - 22:00 | 55 - 188 |
Lagunatur Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO (from Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO (Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lagunatur info now.
MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO line bus fare
Lagunatur MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO (Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lagunatur tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lagunatur’s official website.
MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO (Lagunatur)
The first stop of the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus route is Av.Giocondo Tasso | Ponto Final Cabeçudas and the last stop is R. Doutor Aurélio Rotolo, 383 | Ponto Final Mar Grosso. MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO (Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lagunatur suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus to take on your trip.
Line MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO (Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO bus tracker or a live Lagunatur bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lagunatur or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Lagunatur and any bus, including line MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO, in Criciuma and Tubarao
MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Alternative Directions
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Mar Grosso → Cabeçuda / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Cabeçuda → Rodoviária / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Rodoviária → Mar Grosso / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Rodoviária → Mar Grosso Via Pontal / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Rodoviária → Cabeçuda / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Mar Grosso → Cabeçuda Via Campo/Cohab / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Cabeçuda → Mar Grosso Via Pontal / Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO - Mar Grosso → Cabeçuda Via Campo / Schedule
Lagunatur Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- ITAPIRUBÁ/ Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA/ Schedule
- PERRIXIL/ Schedule
- SIQUEIRO/ Schedule
- FAROL/ Schedule
- SERTÃO DA ESTIVA/ Schedule
- MAR GROSSO / CABEÇUDA MAR GROSSO / CABEÇUDA - Mar Grosso / Cabeçuda/ Schedule
- PERRIXIL PERRIXIL - Perrixil/ Schedule
- RIBEIRÃO GRANDE RIBEIRÃO GRANDE - Ribeirão Grande/ Schedule
- LAGUNA / IMBITUBA/ Schedule
- RIBEIRÃO/MADRE/ Schedule
- BARBACENA / PRAIA DO SOL/ Schedule