MCMS2 Line
P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. MCMS2 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The MCMS2 bus (P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo) has 28 stops departing from P.Garibaldi Campello and ending at Asilo.
MCMS2 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the MCMS2 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo (28 stops)
P.Garibaldi Campello
Asilo
Ravale - Via Carducci
F.Del Clitunno
Inc.V.Plinio Il Giovane
Pissignano Scuola
Pissignano Asilo Nido
F.Del Clitunno
Torre Di Azzano
Bianca - Via Trieste
V. Gradassi
Via Andrea Gradassi 2
Cimitero C.S.Clitunno
P.Garibaldi Campello
F.Campello.65
Incrocio Poreta
Incrocio Silvignano
Lenano
Lenano Chiesa
Campello Alto
Lenano Chiesa
Lenano
Incrocio Silvignano
Incrocio Poreta
F.Campello.65
Bianca - Cupola Geotetica
Bianca - Via Santa Rita
Asilo
MCMS2 FAQ
What time does the MCMS2 bus start operating?
Services on the MCMS2 bus start at 15:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the MCMS2 bus stop working?
Services on the MCMS2 bus stop at 15:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the MCMS2 bus arrive?
When does the P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a MCMS2 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest MCMS2 bus stop.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on MCMS2 (from P.Garibaldi Campello), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of MCMS2 (P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
MCMS2 line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. MCMS2 (P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
MCMS2 (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the MCMS2 bus route is P.Garibaldi Campello and the last stop is Asilo. MCMS2 (P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: MCMS2 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest MCMS2 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the MCMS2 bus to take on your trip.
Line MCMS2 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line MCMS2 (P.Garibaldi Campello→Asilo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line MCMS2 bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line MCMS2, in Perugia and Umbria
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- Z20 - P.MATTEOTTI-V.S.FRANCESCO-P.ITALIA/ Schedule
- E - Consolazione-P.Jacopone/ Schedule
- CC - Nocera Umbra -Acciano - Annifo/ Schedule
- CV - Scolastico Elem. Scopoli Foligno/ Schedule
- 1 - Piazza Duomo - Staz.Orvieto/ Schedule
- E648 - Orvieto - Allerona/ Schedule
- MSPAC - P.CARDUCCI-OSPEDDALE-BRUNA-MORGNANO/ Schedule
- MCCZL - P.GARIBALDI-VINGONE/ Schedule
- F309 - PERUGIA-TODI-TERNI/ Schedule
- M - V.PITIGNANO-V.CARRUCIOLA-COLLESTRADA C.COMMERCIALE/ Schedule
- B - P.Zza 40 Martiri - Via S. Lazzaro - M.Del Ponte - P.Zza 40 Martiri/ Schedule
- G - Girasole (G5/S.Mariano)-P.Italia/ Schedule
- MNUFS - NOCERA UMBRA-VILLA POSTIGNANO/ Schedule
- E052 - GUBBIO-F.D.VICO-G.TADINO/ Schedule
- Y - SAN MARIANO-OSPEDALE S.M.DELLA MISERICORDIA/ Schedule
- Z17 - Pianello-P.S.Giovanni Fs-Osp.S.M.Misericordia/ Schedule
- E030 - Marsciano-S.Venanzo/ Schedule
- E403 - B.CERRETO-ANCARANO-NORCIA-P.CHIUSSITA/ Schedule
- MCC0C - P.GARIBALDI-GRATICOLE-P.GARIBALDI/ Schedule
- A - P.40martiri-V.Palestrina-Cimitero-P.40martiri/ Schedule