MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN Line
Mexibús Central de Abastos - San Miguel Tlaixpan
Peseros
Peseros MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus (Mexibús Central de Abastos) has 41 stops departing from Avenida Central, 10 and ending at Mexibús Central de Abastos.
Choose any of the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mexibús Central de Abastos (41 stops)
Avenida Central, 10
Avenida Central, 55
Narciso Mendoza, 21
Juárez Loreto, 5
Avenida Central 65
Av Central 9
Carretera A San Miguel Tlaixpan, 16
Camino de Los Arrieros, 8
Camino de Los Arrieros
Avenida Tepetitla, 10
Texcoco-Calpulalpan, 44
Texcoco - Calpulalpan
Calle Benito Juárez, 3
Lechería-Tulantongo, 274
Lechería - Texcoco
Lechería - Texcoco
Los Fresnos, 209
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 201
Calle Mexico, 142
20 de Noviembre, 1
Lechería - Texcoco
Lechería - Texcoco
Lechería - Texcoco, 31
Lechería - Texcoco, 34
Lechería - Texcoco, 33
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 120
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 39
Ecatepec de Morelos - Texcoco de Mora, 11
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 56
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 62
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 250
México Tepexpan, 504
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 79
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 580
Carretera México-Texcoco - Soriana
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 112
Texcoco de Mora - Ecatepec de Morelos, 172
Lago Chapultepec Norte, 110
Carretera México-Texcoco - Lago San Cristóbal Norte
México-Tepexpan, 372
Mexibús Central de Abastos
MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN FAQ
What time does the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus start operating?
Services on the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus stop working?
Services on the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus arrive?
When does the Mexibús Central de Abastos - San Miguel Tlaixpan bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mexibús Central de Abastos - San Miguel Tlaixpan bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus stop.
MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN Bus Schedule
MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Mon | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 20:30 | 15 |
Peseros Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN (from Avenida Central, 10), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN (Mexibús Central de Abastos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN line bus fare
Peseros MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN (Mexibús Central de Abastos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN (Peseros)
The first stop of the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus route is Avenida Central, 10 and the last stop is Mexibús Central de Abastos. MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN (Mexibús Central de Abastos) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 99 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus to take on your trip.
Line MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN Real Time bus Tracker
Track line MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN (Mexibús Central de Abastos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN, in Ciudad de Mexico
MEXIBÚS CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - SAN MIGUEL TLAIXPAN - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- RUTA 18 - Metro Tlatelolco - Rio de la Luz/ Schedule
- 15 - Observatorio - Rosa Blanca/ Schedule
- METRO LA PAZ - BASE TEXCOCO 2 LEANDRO VALLE/ Schedule
- RUTA 51 - Tepalcates - Tulyehualco/ Schedule
- TECÁMAC CENTRO - CDA. SAN JUAN/ Schedule
- FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ BOCANEGRA - AV. REFORMA Y CARRETERA MÉXICO-PACHUCA/ Schedule
- RUTA 14 - Metro Santa Martha - Metro Portales/ Schedule
- MEXIBÚS OJO DE AGUA - AV. JUÁREZ Y CALLE 2 DE ABRIL/ Schedule
- RUTA 23 - Metro Cuitlahuac - Prados del Rosario/ Schedule
- RUTA 4 - Retama - Memetla/ Schedule
- RUTA 4 - Metro Tacubaya - Col. San Fernando/ Schedule
- METRO CD. AZTECA - AV. JARDINES DE MORELOS/ Schedule
- RUTA 10 - Metro Xola - Plaza Oriente/ Schedule
- RUTA 44-09 - Metro Martín Carrera - Canal del Risco/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - SAN ANDRÉS, TECÁMAC/ Schedule
- IZCALLI - SAN CRISTOBAL/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - HÉROES IND./ Schedule
- RUTA 27 - Pantitlán - Hotel de México/ Schedule
- RUTA 60 - Metro CU por Av. Delfin Madrigal y Torres Torres por Carretera Picacho Ajusco/ Schedule
- RUTA 76 - Metro CU por Av.Del Fin Madrigal y Pemex por Circuito Pemex/ Schedule