MMRZ1 Line
Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. MMRZ1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The MMRZ1 bus (Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione) has 7 stops departing from Salita S.Francesco and ending at Marsciano Stazione.
MMRZ1 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the MMRZ1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione (7 stops)
Salita S.Francesco
Ist. Prof. Marsciano
P. C. Marx Marsciano
Marsciano
Marsciano
Marsciano
Marsciano Stazione
MMRZ1 FAQ
What time does the MMRZ1 bus start operating?
Services on the MMRZ1 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the MMRZ1 bus stop working?
Services on the MMRZ1 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the MMRZ1 bus arrive?
When does the Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a MMRZ1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest MMRZ1 bus stop.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on MMRZ1 (from Salita S.Francesco), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of MMRZ1 (Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
MMRZ1 line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. MMRZ1 (Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
MMRZ1 (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the MMRZ1 bus route is Salita S.Francesco and the last stop is Marsciano Stazione. MMRZ1 (Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: MMRZ1 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest MMRZ1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the MMRZ1 bus to take on your trip.
Line MMRZ1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line MMRZ1 (Salita S.Francesco→Marsciano Stazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line MMRZ1 bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line MMRZ1, in Perugia and Umbria
MMRZ1 - Alternative Directions
- MMRZ1 - Schiavo→Marsciano Stazione / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - Schiavo→Marsciano Stazione / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - Marsciano Stazione→Schiavo / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - V.Bulgarelli→Marsciano Stazione / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - Marsciano Stazione→V.Bulgarelli / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - V.Bulgarelli→Salita S.Francesco / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - Marsciano Stazione→P. C. Marx Marsciano / Schedule
- MMRZ1 - P. C. Marx Marsciano→Marsciano Stazione / Schedule
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- E623 - Terni - Aguzzo - Ville Vasciano - Finocchieto/ Schedule
- E405 - Cascia-Norcia-Serravalle/ Schedule
- E408 - Spoleto-Montefalco-Bastardo/ Schedule
- E618 - Terni - Sangemini - Montecastrilli - Avigliano - C.Aquila/ Schedule
- E656 - Amelia - Orte/ Schedule
- E401 - NORCIA-B.CERRETO-S.ANATOLIA-SPOLETO/ Schedule
- MCCZ4 - Trestina-Canoscio/ Schedule
- TR10T - TERNI-DONEGANI-SETTECANI/ Schedule
- 8 - Terni Fs - Ospedale - Larviano/ Schedule
- MFO55 - V.Dei Mille-V.Piave-Belfiore/ Schedule
- MSP09 - Linea N. 9 Scolastico Silvignano/ Schedule
- 16 - V.Guarrella-P.Za Matteotti-P.S.Domenico-V.Guarrella/ Schedule
- 100 - Fontivegge C.Comm.-Balanzano/ Schedule
- E059 - GUALDO TADINO - COLLE DI NOCERA/ Schedule
- MOV05 - P.REPUBBLICA-GABELLETTA-CIMITERO-STAZ.ORVIETO/ Schedule
- 1 - Trevi-Staz.F.S./ Schedule
- E630 - TERNI - NARNI SCALO - S.LIBERATO - ATTIGLIANO/ Schedule
- E419 - Foligno-Colfiorito-Annifo/ Schedule
- E016 - Perugia-Pietrafitta-Tavernelle/ Schedule