N306-11 Line
Term. São Miguel
SPTrans
SPTrans N306-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N306-11 bus (Term. São Miguel) has 30 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte and ending at R. Dario Ferreira Martins, 24.
Choose any of the N306-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. São Miguel (30 stops)
Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte
Parada Fatec/Etec
R. Dr. Luiz Aires, 4290
Rua Castelo do Piauí
Avenida Itaquera 7966
Rua Américo Salvador Novelli 199
Plataforma A - Et. Itaquera
Av. Pires do Rio, 4628
Av. Pires do Rio, 3679
Av. Pires do Rio, 3887
Av. Pires do Rio, 3624
Av. Pires do Rio, 3439
Av. Pires do Rio, 3185
Av. Pires do Rio, 2801
Av. Pires do Rio, 2995
Avenida Pires do Rio 2293
Av. Pires do Rio, 1839
Av. Pires Do Rio, 1508
Av. Pires do Rio, 1127
Av. Pires do Rio, 799
Av. Pires do Rio, 539
Av. Pires do Rio, 363
Av. Pires do Rio, 1
Av. Nordestina, 265
Av. Nordestina, 43
Avenida Marechal Tito
Parada 2 - Pedro Soares de Andrade
Av. Mal. Tito, 1206
R. Andrélino Soares de Andrade
R. Dario Ferreira Martins, 24
N306-11 FAQ
What time does the N306-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N306-11 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N306-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N306-11 bus stop at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N306-11 bus arrive?
When does the Term. São Miguel Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. São Miguel Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N306-11 (Term. São Miguel) bus fare?
The Term. São Miguel (Term. São Miguel) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a N306-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N306-11 bus stop.
N306-11 bus Schedule
N306-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 04:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
Tue | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
Wed | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
Thu | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
Fri | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
Sat | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N306-11 (from Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N306-11 (Term. São Miguel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N306-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N306-11 (Term. São Miguel) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N306-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N306-11 bus route is Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte and the last stop is R. Dario Ferreira Martins, 24. N306-11 (Term. São Miguel) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N306-11 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N306-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N306-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N306-11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N306-11 (Term. São Miguel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N306-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N306-11, in Sao Paulo Region
N306-11 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N137-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Perus/ Schedule
- 809U-21 - Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- 2702-10 - Vila Americana - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 3004-10 - Jardim São Martinho - Cptm Vila Mara/itaim/ Schedule
- 148P-10 - Pedra Branca - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 4717-10 - Jardim Maria Estela - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- 8615-10 - Parque Dom Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5164-41 - Vila Guarani - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- 7054-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 6L01-10 - Marsilac - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8548-10 - Parada de Taipas - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 857P-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Paraíso/ Schedule
- N739-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Jardim Universal/ Schedule
- 4314-10 - Inácio Monteiro - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 675L-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 8015-21 - Cemitério de Perus - Cptm Perus/ Schedule
- 746P-10 - Paraisópolis - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N138-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Jardim Princesa/ Schedule
- 233C-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Ceret/ Schedule
- 3539-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule