N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE Line
Canoas - Ulbra
Central - Metroplan
Central - Metroplan N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus (Canoas - Ulbra) has 72 stops departing from Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga and ending at Ulbra Canoas - Desembarque.
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Canoas - Ulbra (72 stops)
Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga
Br-116
Br-116
Br-116 - Passarela Guaicurus
Br-116 - Cia Do Sapato
Br-116 - Passarela Jornal Nh
Br-116
Br-116 - Viaduto 7 De Setembro
Lateral Br-116 - Passarela Limoeiro
Lateral Br-116
Lateral Br-116
Lateral Br-116
Lateral Br-116 - Prf
Lateral Br-116
Lateral Br-116
Lateral Br-116
Cel. AtalÃbio Taurino De Rezende
Dr. Hillebrand
Dr. Hillebrand
Dr. Hillebrand
Dr. Hillebrand
Dom João Becker
Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura
Bento Gonçalves
Bento Gonçalves
Lindolfo Collor - Triângulo
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Apae
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Senai
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Hosp. Centenário
Av. Oitavo Bc
Avenida João Alberto, 593
Br-116 - Viaduto João Correa
Br-116 - R. Caldre Fião
Br-116 - Leroy Merlin
Br-116 - Rototech
Br-116 - Senai
Br-116 - Viaduto Unisinos
Br-116 - Hotel 10
Br-116 - Passarela Concórdia
Br-116 - Zoológico
Br-116 - Isdralit
Br-116 - Passarela Cohab
Br-116 - Viaduto Sapucaia
Br-116 - Trevo Rs-118
Br-116 - Passarela Luis Pasteur
Br-116 - Brenntag
Br-116 - Friozem LogÃstica
Br-116 - Dupont
Br-116 - Brasilit
Br-116 - Passarela Votoran
Av. Independência - Parque De Exposições
Av. Independência - Grupo Inbetta
Av. Independência - Unidasul
Guilherme Schell - Ge
Guilherme Shell - Micheletto
Guilherme Schell - Estação Petrobrás
Guilherme Schell - Agco
Guilherme Schell - Midea Carrier
Guilherme Schell - Berto CÃrio
Guilherme Schell - Estação São Luis
Guilherme Schell - Ceee
Guilherme Schell - Viaduto Br-386
Br-116 - Boqueirão
Br-116 - Boqueirão
Br-116 - Passarela
Br-116 - Armando Fajardo
Br-116 - Estação São Luis
Uruguai - 493
Uruguai - 735
Uruguai
Uruguai - 1165
Ulbra Canoas - Desembarque
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE FAQ
What time does the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus start operating?
Services on the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus start at 17:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop working?
Services on the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop at 17:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus arrive?
When does the Canoas - Ulbra Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Canoas - Ulbra Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Central - Metroplan N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop.
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus Schedule
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 17:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Central - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE (from Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE (Canoas - Ulbra) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Central - Metroplan info now.
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE line bus fare
Central - Metroplan N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE (Canoas - Ulbra) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Central - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Central - Metroplan’s official website.
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE (Central - Metroplan)
The first stop of the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus route is Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga and the last stop is Ulbra Canoas - Desembarque. N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE (Canoas - Ulbra) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Central - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus to take on your trip.
Line N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE (Canoas - Ulbra) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE bus tracker or a live Central - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Central - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Central - Metroplan and any bus, including line N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE, in Porto Alegre Region
N611 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE - Alternative Directions
Central - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- R030 FEITORIA / CANUDOS VIA ESTRADA VELHA - Feitoria / Canudos via Estrada Velha/ Schedule
- T233 N. HAMBURGO / S. LEOPOLDO VIA ESTRADA VELHA - N. Hamburgo / S. Leopoldo via Estrada Velha/ Schedule
- T402 CIRCULAR UNISINOS - Circular Unisinos/ Schedule
- R037 FEITORIA / CANUDOS VIA FEDERAL - Feitoria / Canudos via Federal/ Schedule
- T032 VILA DUQUE / N. HAMBURGO VIA ESTRADA VELHA - Vila Duque / N. Hamburgo via Estrada Velha/ Schedule
- N422 FEITORIA VIA FORTUNA / PORTO ALEGRE - Feitoria via Fortuna / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- R234 NOVO HAMBURGO / CAMPINA - Novo Hamburgo / Campina/ Schedule
- R035 FEEVALE II / CAMPINA - Feevale II / Campina/ Schedule
- N602 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE - SEMIDIRETO - Novo Hamburgo / Porto Alegre - Semidireto/ Schedule
- N321 COHAB SAPUCAIA / PORTO ALEGRE - Cohab Sapucaia / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- N400 ITAPEMA VIA CAMPINA / PORTO ALEGRE - Itapema via Campina / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- N612 HAMBURGO VELHO - FEEVALE / PORTO ALEGRE - Hamburgo Velho - Feevale / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- R025 SÃO LEOPOLDO / CANOAS - São Leopoldo / Canoas/ Schedule
- RT335 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE - CEEE - Novo Hamburgo / Porto Alegre - CEEE/ Schedule
- T402 BUS FEEVALE - Bus Feevale/ Schedule
- R036 FEITORIA / CANUDOS VIA INTEGRAÇÃO - Feitoria / Canudos via Integração/ Schedule
- SN61 NOVO HAMBURGO / PORTO ALEGRE - SELETIVO - Novo Hamburgo / Porto Alegre - Seletivo/ Schedule
- T422 FEITORIA / SÃO BORJA - Feitoria / São Borja/ Schedule