N802-11 Line
Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans N802-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N802-11 bus (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) has 28 stops departing from Terminal Pinheiros and ending at Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01.
Choose any of the N802-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II (28 stops)
Terminal Pinheiros
R. Paes Leme, 79
R. Dos Pinheiros, 1405
R. Dos Pinheiros, 1405
R. dos Pinheiros, 54
Av. Brasil, 2079
Av. Brasil, 1693
Av. Brasil, 915
Av. Brasil, 611
Av. Brasil, 349
Av. Brasil, 101
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 4008
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 3530
Alameda Lorena
Tutóia
Hospital Brigadeiro
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 2337
Parada Paróquia Nosssa Senhora Da Imaculada Conceição
Parada Treze de Maio
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 1499
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 1289
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 1089
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 755
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 355
Praça Doutor João Mendes
Rua Doutor Bitencourt Rodrigues 94
R. Dr. Bittencourt Rodrigues (Pça. Fernando Costa)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01
N802-11 FAQ
What time does the N802-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N802-11 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N802-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N802-11 bus stop at 04:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N802-11 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N802-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare?
The Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a N802-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N802-11 bus stop.
N802-11 bus Schedule
N802-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 04:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
Mon | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
Tue | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
Wed | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
Thu | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
Fri | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
Sat | 00:00 - 04:20 | 40 - 45 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N802-11 (from Terminal Pinheiros), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N802-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N802-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N802-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N802-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N802-11 bus route is Terminal Pinheiros and the last stop is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01. N802-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N802-11 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N802-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N802-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N802-11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N802-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N802-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N802-11, in Sao Paulo Region
N802-11 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4055-10 - Cptm Guaianases - Vila Solange/ Schedule
- 6051-31 - Jardim Itajaà - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 9002-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- N735-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Jardim Guarujá/ Schedule
- 606Y-10 - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Chácara do Conde/ Schedule
- 5119-23 - Terminal João Dias - Instituto Lucy Montoro/ Schedule
- 6046-10 - Jardim São Bento Novo - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 1177-31 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Luz/ Schedule
- 8019-10 - Parque Continental - Metrô Butantã/ Schedule
- 775F-10 - Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das ClÃnicas/ Schedule
- 6258-31 - Jardim Santa Margarida - Jardim Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 6022-10 - Parque Cerejeira - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 971R-42 - Cdhu Voith - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 3901-10 - Jardim Danfer - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 1775-10 - Vila Albertina - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 5110-23 - Jardim Planalto - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- N237-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Parque Edu Chaves/ Schedule
- 3902-10 - Cptm Jardim Romano - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 407H-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6801-10 - Jardim Ibirapuera - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule