NAVETT Line
Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. NAVETT Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NAVETT bus (Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra) has 12 stops departing from Casebasse Cap. and ending at Nocera Umbra.
Choose any of the NAVETT bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra (12 stops)
Casebasse Cap.
Casebasse
Mugnano
Nocera Scalo
Via Africa 1
Campo Ferretti
Nocera Umbra
Via Collecchie 1
Nocera Umbra
Via Collecchie 2
Nocera Scuole
Nocera Umbra
NAVETT FAQ
What time does the NAVETT bus start operating?
Services on the NAVETT bus start at 08:55 on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the NAVETT bus stop working?
Services on the NAVETT bus stop at 11:15 on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the NAVETT bus arrive?
When does the Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a NAVETT bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NAVETT bus stop.
NAVETT Bus Schedule
NAVETT bus route operates on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 08:55 - 11:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:55 - 11:15 | 140 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 08:55 - 11:15 | 140 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 08:55 - 11:15 | 140 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on NAVETT (from Casebasse Cap.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NAVETT (Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
NAVETT line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. NAVETT (Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
NAVETT (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the NAVETT bus route is Casebasse Cap. and the last stop is Nocera Umbra. NAVETT (Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra) is operational during Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
Additional information: NAVETT has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest NAVETT bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NAVETT bus to take on your trip.
Line NAVETT Real Time bus Tracker
Track line NAVETT (Casebasse Cap.→Nocera Umbra) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NAVETT bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line NAVETT, in Perugia and Umbria
NAVETT - Alternative Directions
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- Z5 - V.Cortonese MM-S.Marco-V.Cortonese MM/ Schedule
- D - Pila-Fontivegge Fs-Cimitero-(Casaglia)/ Schedule
- 1 - Fogliano-Collerisana-Spoleto/ Schedule
- E063 - Gualdotadino-Branca/ Schedule
- E619 - Terni-Avigliano-C.Aquila-Morre-Izzalini/ Schedule
- E639/ - Amelia - Foce - Montecastrilli/ Schedule
- E231 - Massa M.-Giano-Bastardo-Torri-Viepri-Grutti-S.Terenziano/ Schedule
- C - P.Carducci-Ospedale-F.S.-Bruna-F.S.-P.Carducci/ Schedule
- 101 - Piccione-P.Partigiani/ Schedule
- E077 - Stab.Nestlè-P.Pattoli-Piccione/ Schedule
- E410 - S.M.Angeli-Cannara-Montefalco-Bastardo/ Schedule
- A - Pila-Fontivegge Fs-S.Erminio-(A5/Casaglia)/ Schedule
- MCCZG - Volterrano-Morra-Trestina/ Schedule
- E620 - Perugia-Marsciano-Todi-Acquasparta-Terni/ Schedule
- B - P.D.Comune-L.Properzio-Ospedale-V.G.Marconi-P.D.Comune/ Schedule
- MFO36 - Scolastico Elementari Fiamenga Pde 10/ Schedule
- E645 - Orvieto - Fabro Fs - Perugia/ Schedule
- C - P.Matteotti-P.U.D'Itlia-Staz.Fs-P.Garibaldi-V.Ermini/ Schedule
- MCCZM - P.Garibaldi-Lerchi/ Schedule
- MMTS3 - Comunale Montefalco - Mad. Della Stella/ Schedule