Nochero (A Zona Norte) Line
Patagonia Argentina SRL
Patagonia Argentina SRL NOCHERO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NOCHERO bus (Nochero (A Zona Norte)) has 81 stops departing from Av. Congreso (Terminal Abel Amaya) and ending at Cuarteles Chacabuco (3).
NOCHERO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 00:30. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the NOCHERO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nochero (A Zona Norte) (81 stops)
Av. Congreso (Terminal Abel Amaya)
Av. Chile Y Jose Pedraza
Av. Chile Y Emigdio Ramos
Av. Chile Y Juan Schiabrando
Av. Chile Y César Campoy
La Razón Y Doctor Tejo
La Razón Y Av. Constituyentes
La Razón Y Tripulacion Gandul
La Razon Y AnÃbal Forcada
Av. La Nación Y Coronel Olavarria
La Nacion Y La Prensa
Colonos Galeses Y Polonia
Colonos Galeses Y Atahualpa Yupanqui
Colonos Galeses Y Portugal
Colonos Galeses Y Av Estados Unidos
Isla De Los Leones, 306
José G. Artigas, 689
José G. Artigas, 507
José Artigas Y Tierra Del Fuego
Salta Y Sargento Cabral
Aristobulo Del Valle Y 13 De Diciembre
Aristobulo De Valle Y Alem
Aristobulo Del Valle Y Alvear
Alvear Y Bouchardo
Alvear Y Dorrego
Alvear Y Av. Rivadavia
Alvear Y San MartÃn
San Martin Y Saavedra
Av. Rivadavia Y Alsina
Av. Rivadavia Y Francia
España Y San MartÃn (Escuela 83)
25 De Mayo Y Ameghino (Plaza España)
Terminal General Solari
Mitre Y Av. Rivadavia (Plaza España)
San Martin Y Pellegrini
San MartÃn Y Máximo Abásolo
Ruta 3 (Chalet Huergo)
Av. Libertador General San MartÃn (Club Huergo)
Los Búlgaros Y Gobernador Moyano (Fed. Deportiva)
Av. Fray Luis Beltrán Y Viedma (Ceret)
Petrolero San Lorenzo Y Viedma (Plaza Pedro Barros Seeber)
Av. Tehuelches Y Rodriguez Peña (Banco Chubut)
Av. Tehuelches Y Strobel
Av. Tehuelches Y González Balcarce
Av. Tehuelches Y Jesús Garré (Hipertehuelche)
Av. Libertador General San MartÃn (Wallmart)
Universidad
Av. Jose Ingenieros Y General Paz
Av. Jose Ingenieros Y Gabriela Mistral
Av. José Ingenieros Y Lopez De Vega
Av. José Ingenieros Y Av. Del Parque
Pat 80
Pat 81
Pat 82
Pat 84
Pat 85
Pat 86
Base Petrel Y Teniente Carlos Castillo
Eugenio MarÃa De Hostos Y Rubén DarÃo
Ruben Dario Y Dolores Mora
Gustavo Adolfo Becquer Y 2817
Gustavo Adolfo Becquer Y Andres Bello
Andres Bello Y 2819
Andrés Bello Y Dolores Mora
Andrés Bello Y Pablo Neruda
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Y Gustavo Becquer
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Y 2488
Base Petrel Y Tte Carlos Castillo
Base Petrel Y Alejandro Maiz
Base Matienzo Y Base Irizar
Teniente Jukic Y Base Melchior
Teniente Jukic Y 2401
Teniente Jukic Y Comodoro M. Rivadavia
Teniente Mujica Lainez Y El Palmar
Copihue Y Aoniken
Copihue Y Pehuen
Pehuen Y Pircum
Regimiento De InfanterÃa Mecanizada 8
Cuarteles Chacabuco (1)
Cuarteles Chacabuco (2)
Cuarteles Chacabuco (3)
NOCHERO FAQ
What time does the NOCHERO bus start operating?
Services on the NOCHERO bus start at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NOCHERO bus stop working?
Services on the NOCHERO bus stop at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NOCHERO bus arrive?
When does the Nochero (A Zona Norte) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nochero (A Zona Norte) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a NOCHERO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NOCHERO bus stop.
Patagonia Argentina SRL Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NOCHERO (from Av. Congreso (Terminal Abel Amaya)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NOCHERO (Nochero (A Zona Norte)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Patagonia Argentina SRL info now.
NOCHERO line bus fare
Patagonia Argentina SRL NOCHERO (Nochero (A Zona Norte)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Patagonia Argentina SRL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Patagonia Argentina SRL’s official website.
NOCHERO (Patagonia Argentina SRL)
The first stop of the NOCHERO bus route is Av. Congreso (Terminal Abel Amaya) and the last stop is Cuarteles Chacabuco (3). NOCHERO (Nochero (A Zona Norte)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NOCHERO has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Patagonia Argentina SRL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Comodoro Rivadavia, and helps to find the closest NOCHERO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NOCHERO bus to take on your trip.
Line NOCHERO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line NOCHERO (Nochero (A Zona Norte)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NOCHERO bus tracker or a live Patagonia Argentina SRL bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Patagonia Argentina SRL or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Comodoro Rivadavia. The trip planner shows updated data for Patagonia Argentina SRL and any bus, including line NOCHERO, in Comodoro Rivadavia
NOCHERO - Alternative Directions
Patagonia Argentina SRL Lines in Comodoro Rivadavia
- 04P - Los Tres Pinos/ Schedule
- 08Z - Standart → Km 11/ Schedule
- 04 - 30 de Octubre → Centro/ Schedule
- 07 - Laprida/ Schedule
- 04E - Fracción 14-15/ Schedule
- 07V - Bella Vista Norte → Laprida/ Schedule
- 12 - Máximo Abásolo → Centro/ Schedule
- 04A - San Cayetano → Saavedra/ Schedule
- 13 - Standart/ Schedule
- 08Y - Restinga → Caleta/ Schedule
- 01 - Máximo Abásolo → Centro/ Schedule
- 05U - Abel Amaya → Universidad → Km 5/ Schedule
- 07A - Rondin CeRET → Hospital Alvear/ Schedule
- 04A1 - San Cayetano → Barrio Aeronautico/ Schedule
- 04C - Cerro Solo/ Schedule
- 08 - Ciudadela/ Schedule
- 03 - Abel Amaya → Centro/ Schedule
- 08V1 - Standart → Palazzo/ Schedule
- 08X - Standart → Restinga (Camino Morejón)/ Schedule
- 08A - Rondin Ciudadela → Km 8/ Schedule