NR323 Line
麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden (Phase III) - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station
Resident Bus
Resident Bus NR323 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NR323 bus (荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station) has 2 stops departing from 麗城花園第3期(總站) Belvedere Garden Phase 3 (B/T) and ending at 綠楊坊 Luk Yeung Galleria.
Choose any of the NR323 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station (2 stops)
麗城花園第3期(總站) Belvedere Garden Phase 3 (B/T)
綠楊坊 Luk Yeung Galleria
NR323 FAQ
What time does the NR323 bus start operating?
Services on the NR323 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR323 bus stop working?
Services on the NR323 bus stop at 08:30 on Sunday.
What time does the NR323 bus arrive?
When does the 麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden (Phase III) - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden (Phase III) - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Resident Bus NR323 bus line run on Day after Mid-Autumn Festival?
The NR323 bus's operating hours on Day after Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a NR323 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NR323 bus stop.
Resident Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NR323 (from 麗城花園第3期(總站) Belvedere Garden Phase 3 (B/T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NR323 (荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 居民巴士 Residents' Bus info now.
NR323 line bus fare
Resident Bus NR323 (荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Resident Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 居民巴士 Residents' Bus’s official website.
NR323 (Resident Bus)
The first stop of the NR323 bus route is 麗城花園第3期(總站) Belvedere Garden Phase 3 (B/T) and the last stop is 綠楊坊 Luk Yeung Galleria. NR323 (荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NR323 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 4 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Resident Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest NR323 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NR323 bus to take on your trip.
Line NR323 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line NR323 (荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NR323 bus tracker or a live Resident Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Resident Bus or a trip planner for subway, light rail, ferry, bus, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Resident Bus and any bus, including line NR323, in Hong Kong
NR323 - Alternative Directions
Resident Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- NR914 - 加州花園 Palm Springs - 港鐵元朗站(循環線) MTR Yuen Long Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- HR75 - 翰林軒 University Heights - 上環 Sheung Wan/ Schedule
- HR80 - 寶馬山花園 Pacific Palisades - 北角/太古城 North Point / Taikoo Shing/ Schedule
- NR340 - 海韻花園 Rhine Garden - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- NR59 - 新峰花園 Classical Garden-大埔墟站 Tai Po Market/ Schedule
- NR815 - 駿景園 Royal Ascot - 新城市廣場(循環線) New Town Plaza (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR968 - 四季名園 Seasons Monarch - 大欖轉車站 Tai Lam Interchange/ Schedule
- NR413 - 月海灣 Horizon Place - 葵涌廣場(循環線) Kwai Chung Plaza (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR05 - 東環 Century Link – 東涌站(循環線) Tung Chung Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR14 - 蔚翠花園↺上水站Greenpark Villa↺Sheung Shui Station/ Schedule
- NR339 - 縉皇居 Ocean Pointe - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- HR57 - 紅山半島 Red Hill Peninsula - 赤柱 Stanley/ Schedule
- NR810 - 沙田聚龍居 Parc Royale, Shatin - 九龍塘站 Kowloon Tong Station/ Schedule
- HR67 - 曉峰閣 Hillsborough Court - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- NR967 - 翹翠峰 Emerald Green-元朗(西菁街)Yuen Long (Sai Ching Street)/ Schedule
- NR211 - 柏濤灣 The Portofino - 將軍澳培成里 Tseung Kwan O (Pui Shing Lane)/ Schedule
- HR88 - 美景臺 Scenic Villas - 中環(循環線) Central(Circular)/ Schedule
- HR90 - 浪琴園 Pacific View - 赤柱 Stanley/ Schedule
- HR65 - 高雲臺 Goldwin Height - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- NR824 - 聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso - 海栢花園(循環線) Bayshore Towers (Circular)/ Schedule