ORDINARIO3 L1 Line
Cetram Chapultepec
RTP
RTP ORDINARIO3 L1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ORDINARIO3 L1 bus (Cetram Chapultepec) has 7 stops departing from Isabel La Catolica and ending at Cetram Chapultepec.
Choose any of the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cetram Chapultepec (7 stops)
Isabel La Catolica
Salto del Agua
Balderas
Cuauhtémoc
Insurgentes
Sevilla Y Chapultepec
Cetram Chapultepec
ORDINARIO3 L1 FAQ
What time does the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus start operating?
Services on the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus stop working?
Services on the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus arrive?
When does the Cetram Chapultepec bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cetram Chapultepec bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ORDINARIO3 L1 (Cetram Chapultepec) bus fare?
The Cetram Chapultepec (Cetram Chapultepec) bus fare is about $5.00.
Is there a ORDINARIO3 L1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ORDINARIO3 L1 bus stop.
ORDINARIO3 L1 Bus Schedule
ORDINARIO3 L1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
RTP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ORDINARIO3 L1 (from Isabel La Catolica), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ORDINARIO3 L1 (Cetram Chapultepec) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RTP info now.
ORDINARIO3 L1 line bus fare
RTP ORDINARIO3 L1 (Cetram Chapultepec) ride fare is about $5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RTP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RTP’s official website.
ORDINARIO3 L1 (RTP)
The first stop of the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus route is Isabel La Catolica and the last stop is Cetram Chapultepec. ORDINARIO3 L1 (Cetram Chapultepec) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ORDINARIO3 L1 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RTP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest ORDINARIO3 L1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ORDINARIO3 L1 bus to take on your trip.
Line ORDINARIO3 L1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ORDINARIO3 L1 (Cetram Chapultepec) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ORDINARIO3 L1 bus tracker or a live RTP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RTP or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for RTP and any bus, including line ORDINARIO3 L1, in Ciudad de Mexico
ORDINARIO3 L1 - Alternative Directions
RTP Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- 104 - Colonia El Tepetatal (El Charco) - Metro Potrero/ Schedule
- 163-A - San Miguel Teotongo/Torres - Metro Zaragoza/M. Tepalcates/ Schedule
- 19 - Metro El Rosario - Parque México por Cuitláhuac/ Schedule
- 102 - La Brecha - Metro Indios Verdes/ Schedule
- 59-A - Metro el Rosario - Sullivan/ Schedule
- 2-A - Izazaga - San Pedro Martir por FOVISSSTE/ Schedule
- 131 - Estadio Azteca - Caseta Cuernavaca/ Schedule
- 46-C - Lienzo Charro/Santa Catarina - Central de Abasto/ Schedule
- 144-C - San Salvador Cuahutenco - Villa Milpa Alta/ Schedule
- 161-E - San José Buenavista - Metro Constitución de 1917/ Schedule
- 118 - Santa Rosa Xochiac - Metro Tacubaya/ Schedule
- 111-A - Izazaga - Caseta/ Schedule
- 9-C - Centro Comercial Santa Fe - Tlacuitlapa/Puerta Grande/ Schedule
- 161-C - Metro Constitución de 1917 - Palmas/ Schedule
- 110 - Chimalpa - Metro Tacubaya/ Schedule
- 161 - Metro Constitución de 1917 - Ampliación Santiago/ Schedule
- 17-E - Metro Universidad - San Pedro Martir por Carretera Federal/ Schedule
- 166 - Colonia Ixtlahuacan Avisadero - Metro Zaragoza/ Schedule
- 113-B - Col. Navidad (Las Piedras) - Metro Tacubaya/ Schedule