PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ Line
Puente de Fierro - Llano de Báez
Peseros
Peseros PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus (Llano de Báez) has 15 stops departing from Puente del Fierro and ending at Colectora, 18.
Choose any of the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Llano de Báez (15 stops)
Puente del Fierro
Norte 7, 1
Norte 4, 8
Norte 4, 18a
Oriente 4, 558
Oriente 4, 82
Oriente 4, 97
Norte 10, 812
Ignacio Zaragoza, 121
Ignacio Zaragoza, 2283
Ignacio Zaragoza, 2060
Ignacio Zaragoza, 57
Ignacio Zaragoza, 1254
Ignacio Zaragoza, 915
Colectora, 18
PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ FAQ
What time does the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus start operating?
Services on the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus stop working?
Services on the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus arrive?
When does the Puente de Fierro - Llano de Báez bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Puente de Fierro - Llano de Báez bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus stop.
PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ Bus Schedule
PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Peseros Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ (from Puente del Fierro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ (Llano de Báez) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ line bus fare
Peseros PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ (Llano de Báez) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ (Peseros)
The first stop of the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus route is Puente del Fierro and the last stop is Colectora, 18. PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ (Llano de Báez) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus to take on your trip.
Line PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ (Llano de Báez) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ, in Ciudad de Mexico
PUENTE DE FIERRO - LLANO DE BÁEZ - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- RUTA 28 - Tacuba - Tecamachalco/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - CIUDAD CUAHUTEMOC/ Schedule
- RUTA 18 - Merced - La Villa/ Schedule
- RUTA 59 - Metro Taxqueña - C.U/ Schedule
- RUTA 3 - Ampliacion Lago/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - CUAUTITLÁN/ Schedule
- RUTA 56 - RUTA 12 - Metro Atlalilco - Unidad san Marcos/ Schedule
- SAN PABLO TECALCO - SANTA LUCIA/ Schedule
- METRO TEPITO - METRO PANTITLÁN/ Schedule
- RUTA 12 - Metro Taxqueña por Av.Miramointes y Lomas por Av.Tlahuac/ Schedule
- VILLA FLORES - LA COSTEÑA/ Schedule
- RUTA 95 - Metro CU por Calzada de Tlalpan y Sausales (2) por Acoxpa/ Schedule
- AV. 5 MAYO - CAMINO A SAN JERÓNIMO/ Schedule
- LA LÁZARO - SAN CRISTÓBAL/ Schedule
- METRO MARTÍN CARRERA - AV. JARDINES Y VÍA MORELOS/ Schedule
- RUTA 15 - Metro Mixcoac - Presidentes/ Schedule
- RUTA 70 - Huipulco - Jardines de San Juan/ Schedule
- TECÁMAC CENTRO - BARRIO DE GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- RUTA 46 - Observatorío - Metro Acatitla/ Schedule
- TECÁMAC - SAN MARTÍN/ Schedule