R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR Line
Perumnas 3
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus (Perumnas 3) has 27 stops departing from SDN Sukasari Enam 1 and ending at Palem Raja 86.
Choose any of the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Perumnas 3 (27 stops)
SDN Sukasari Enam 1
Jalan Jend. Sudirman 44
Jalan Jend. Sudirman 46
Buaran
Tangerang City Mall 1
STMIK Raharja
Jalan Jend. Sudirman 53
Jalan Jend. Sudirman 56
Gereja Pantekosta
Jalan Imam Bonjol D5
Jalan Imam Bonjol 32
Jalan Imam Bonjol 34
Victoria Park 2
Rukan Teuku Umar
Opposite PT Sulinfadin
SMP Nusa Putra
Jalan Beringin Raya 30
Pasar Bandeng Karawaci
Plaza Bandeng
SDN Karawaci 8
Beringin Raya - Bus Stop
Jalan Beringin Raya 12
Jalan Pandan Raya 36
Jalan Pandan Raya 66
Jalan Raya Kavling Perkebunan 165
Jalan Raya Kavling Perkebunan 228
Palem Raja 86
R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR FAQ
What time does the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus start operating?
Services on the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus stop working?
Services on the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus arrive?
When does the Perumnas 3 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Perumnas 3 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus stop.
Angkutan Tangerang Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR (from SDN Sukasari Enam 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR (Perumnas 3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR (Perumnas 3) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus route is SDN Sukasari Enam 1 and the last stop is Palem Raja 86. R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR (Perumnas 3) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus to take on your trip.
Line R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR Real Time bus Tracker
Track line R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR (Perumnas 3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for metro, LRT, train or bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR, in Jakarta
R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- R06 LEGOK - POS KARAWACI/ Schedule
- D22 CILEDUG - BINTARO/ Schedule
- D26 PAMULANG - CIPUTAT/ Schedule
- A03A RS. AN NISSA - SUPER MALL LIPPO KARAWACI/ Schedule
- R15A TERMINAL CIMONE - KOTABUMI/ Schedule
- G07 KOTA BUMI - BALARAJA/ Schedule
- C07 KEBAYORAN LAMA - PONDOK AREN/ Schedule
- T03 TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD - CADAS/ Schedule
- E02 BALARAJA - KRONJO/ Schedule
- F03 TANJUNG PASIR - DADAP/ Schedule
- C09 PONDOK AREN - LEBAK BULUS/ Schedule
- A06 TERMINAL CIMONE - TIGARAKSA/ Schedule
- R05 PASAR ANYAR - KEBON BESAR/ Schedule
- G08 CIKOKOL - SANGIANG/ Schedule
- D19 CIPUTAT - CINERE/ Schedule
- RB11 PASAR ANYAR - CIKOKOL/ Schedule
- R02 PERUMNAS 1 - TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD/ Schedule
- R03A PASAR ANYAR - SERPONG/ Schedule
- C12 KREO - CIPADU/ Schedule
- S06 PONDOK AREN - TAMAN PURING/ Schedule