R7A Line
Nurme - Kindluse - Järveküla - Peetri kool
Hansabuss AS
Hansabuss AS R7A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R7A bus (Peetri Kool) has 9 stops departing from Nurme and ending at Peetri Kool.
R7A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the R7A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Peetri Kool (9 stops)
Nurme
Talipihlaka
Ööbiku
Turuveski
Koolipõllu
Hundisepa
Järveküla Kool
Järveküla
Peetri Kool
R7A FAQ
What time does the R7A bus start operating?
Services on the R7A bus start at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R7A bus stop working?
Services on the R7A bus stop at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R7A bus arrive?
When does the Nurme - Kindluse - Järveküla - Peetri kool bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nurme - Kindluse - Järveküla - Peetri kool bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R7A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R7A bus stop.
R7A Bus Schedule
R7A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Hansabuss AS Service Alerts
See all updates on R7A (from Nurme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R7A (Peetri Kool) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hansabuss AS info now.
R7A line bus fare
Hansabuss AS R7A (Peetri Kool) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Hansabuss AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hansabuss AS’s official website.
R7A (Hansabuss AS)
The first stop of the R7A bus route is Nurme and the last stop is Peetri Kool. R7A (Peetri Kool) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: R7A has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Hansabuss AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest R7A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R7A bus to take on your trip.
Line R7A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line R7A (Peetri Kool) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R7A bus tracker or a live Hansabuss AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Hansabuss AS or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Hansabuss AS and any bus, including line R7A, in Estonia
Hansabuss AS Lines in Estonia
- S7 - Laagri - Koidu - Saue - Vanamõisa - Valingu - Jõgisoo/ Schedule
- R9 - Kindluse kool - Järveküla kool - Peetri kool/ Schedule
- K5 - Oru - Saula - Kanavere - Kolu - Kose - Algkool/ Schedule
- K21 - Kohila - Hageri - Vana- Aespa - Aespa - Hageri - Kohila/ Schedule
- 54 - Rakvere - Viru-Kabala - Kiviõli/ Schedule
- S5 - Saue - Koidu - Laagri - Alliku/ Schedule
- SV15 - Saku - Tänassilma - Saku/ Schedule
- 40 - Rakvere - Väike-Maarja - Kiltsi - Rakke/ Schedule
- 26 - Rakvere - Vinni - Pajusti - Rakvere/ Schedule
- K4 - Kose - Viskla - Kose/ Schedule
- 34A - Rakvere - Karitsa - Lasila/ Schedule
- 17 - Kunda - Toolse - Rutja - Kunda/ Schedule
- SN4 - Turba - Kivitammi - Siimika - Lepaste - Ellamaa - Risti/ Schedule
- 35 - Rakvere - Sagadi - Võsu - Käsmu/ Schedule
- 44 - Rakvere - Väike-Maarja - Simuna - Roela - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 9 - Kadrina - Vohnja/ Schedule
- V7A - Haabneeme - Leppneeme-Randvere-Muuga sadam - Mähe - Haabneeme/ Schedule
- K11 - Rõõmu - Põhja tn-Kirik-Ülesõidu-Raudteejaam - Rõõmu/ Schedule
- 41C - Rakvere - Ulvi - Viru-Kabala/ Schedule
- 51 - Tapa - Tamsalu - Rakvere/ Schedule