R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO Line
Guaíba / Bom Retiro via Logradouro
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus (Bom Retiro Via Logradouro) has 49 stops departing from Rui Barbosa and ending at Pedro Rabelo Cesar - Bom Retiro.
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:00. Operating days this week: Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
Choose any of the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bom Retiro Via Logradouro (49 stops)
Rui Barbosa
Brasil
Brasil
Liberdade
Manoel Francisco Das Neves - Esc. Evaristo Da Veiga
Manoel Francisco Das Neves
Valter Jobim
Valter Jobim
Estrutural Norte
Estrutural Norte
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
Getúlio Vargas - Igreja Batista
Getúlio Vargas
Getúlio Vargas - Skate Park
João Pessoa
João Pessoa
João Pessoa - Praça Gastão Leão
Dr. Montaury - Unidade De Saúde Centro
Dr. Montaury - Iee Gomes Jardim
Dr. Montaury, 701
Dr. Montaury - Inbrape
Dr. Montaury - Esc. Martinho Lutero
Santa Catarina, 78
Santa Catarina - Correios
Santa Catarina, 495
Santa Catarina, 789
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Prefeitura
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Foro De Guaíba
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Stock Center
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1023
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1024
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Nacional
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1510
Santa Maria - Br-116
Santa Maria
Santa Maria
Santa Maria - Ferragens Negrão
Santa Maria - Ana Terra
Santa Maria
Santa Maria
Estr. Terra Dura - Vila Logradouro
Estr. Terra Dura - Ubs Logradouro
Adão Martins Oliveira - Bom Retiro
Teolindo São Machado - Bom Retiro
Teolindo São Machado - Bom Retiro
Pedro Rabelo Cesar - Bom Retiro
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO FAQ
What time does the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus start operating?
Services on the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus start at 17:00 on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus stop working?
Services on the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus stop at 17:00 on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus arrive?
When does the Guaíba / Bom Retiro via Logradouro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Guaíba / Bom Retiro via Logradouro Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus stop.
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus Route Map - Bom Retiro Via Logradouro
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus Schedule
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus route operates on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:00 | Single departure |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 17:00 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 17:00 | Single departure |
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO (from Rui Barbosa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO (Bom Retiro Via Logradouro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER info now.
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO line bus fare
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO (Bom Retiro Via Logradouro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER’s official website.
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO (Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER)
The first stop of the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus route is Rui Barbosa and the last stop is Pedro Rabelo Cesar - Bom Retiro. R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO (Bom Retiro Via Logradouro) is operational during Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
Additional information: R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus to take on your trip.
Line R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO (Bom Retiro Via Logradouro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO bus tracker or a live Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER and any bus, including line R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO, in Porto Alegre Region
R862 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA LOGRADOURO - Alternative Directions
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- A162B ALIMENTADORA PARQUE 35 - Alimentadora Parque 35/ Schedule
- L500C SANS SOUCI - EXECUTIVO - Sans Souci - Executivo/ Schedule
- A131A CATAMARÃ / COLINA - Catamarã / Colina/ Schedule
- A161 ALIMENTADORA SÃO JORGE - Alimentadora São Jorge/ Schedule
- A162A ALIMENTADORA PEDRAS BRANCAS - Alimentadora Pedras Brancas/ Schedule
- 0278 BARRA DO RIBEIRO / PORTO ALEGRE VIA FEDERAL - Barra do Ribeiro / Porto Alegre via Federal/ Schedule
- L131B COLINA - EXECUTIVO - Colina - Executivo/ Schedule
- A131B ALIMENTADORA COLINA - Alimentadora Colina/ Schedule
- L151D FLORIDA - Florida/ Schedule
- 0290 BARRA DO RIBEIRO / PORTO ALEGRE VIA ESTADUAL - Barra do Ribeiro / Porto Alegre via Estadual/ Schedule
- A153A ALIMENTADORA JARDIM DOS LAGOS - Alimentadora Jardim dos Lagos/ Schedule
- L500 SANS SOUCI - Sans Souci/ Schedule
- A151A CATAMARÃ / FLORIDA - Catamarã / Florida/ Schedule
- L131 COLINA - Colina/ Schedule
- L121 SANTA RITA - Santa Rita/ Schedule
- L131E GUAÍBA - FÁTIMA - Guaíba - Fátima/ Schedule
- R860 GUAÍBA / ELDORADO DO SUL - Guaíba / Eldorado do Sul/ Schedule
- A501A ALIMENTADORA CENTRO NOVO - Alimentadora Centro Novo/ Schedule
- L501 ELDORADO DO SUL - Eldorado do Sul/ Schedule