RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) Line
Rodoviária - Venda Nova (via BR-356 / Valeta)
Consórcio União
Consórcio União RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus (Venda Nova (Via Valeta)) has 74 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Campos Dos Goytacazes) and ending at Rj-196.
Choose any of the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Venda Nova (Via Valeta) (74 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Campos Dos Goytacazes)
Mercado Municipal
Mercado Municipal
Avenida José Alves De Azevedo, 79
Rua Doutor Hélio Póvoa, 72
Avenida José Alves De Azevedo, 1-59
Avenida José Alves De Azevedo, 304
Avenida José Alves De Azevedo, 390
Avenida Vinte E Oito De Marco, 517
Praça Alzira Vargas
Academia Corpo & Energia
Super Bom
Isepam
Extra Supermercado
Av 28 De Março, 389
Av 28 De Março, 295
E. M. Maria Lúcia / Tv Record Campos
Asilo Nossa Senhora Do Carmo
Rua João Soares Da Silva, 43 A
Avenida Senador Tarcisio Miranda, 541
Avenida Senador Tarcisio Miranda, 3222-3244
Avenida Senador Tarcisio Miranda, 3516-3562
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 31
Hipódromo / Tribuna Social Do Jockey
Rua Artur Cardoso Filho, 302-314
Rua Artur Cardoso Filho, 350
Rua Artur Cardoso Filho, 394
Rua Artur Cardoso Filho, 440
Rua Artur Cardoso Filho, 510
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 607
Cepop
Rua Engo José Joaquim Silva, 655-661
Martins Lage
Br-356, 5617
Avenida Principal, 15
Avenida Principal, 20
Avenida Principal, 25
Avenida Principal, 25
Av. Principal
Av. Principal
Rua Doutor Luiz Guarana, 80
Rua Doutor Luiz Guarana, 80
Rod. Washington Luís
Rod. Washington Luís
Rodovia Washington Luís, 28
Rodovia Washington Luís, 124
Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Campo Novo
Estrada Venda Nova
Estrada Venda Nova
Estrada Venda Nova
Estr. Venda Nova
Estr. Venda Nova
Estr. Venda Nova
Rodovia Washington Luís, 6115
Estr. Venda Nova
Estr. Venda Nova
Estr. Do Caramujo
Estrada Do Caramujo, 20
Estrada Do Caramujo, 142
Estr. Do Caramujo
Estr. Do Caramujo
Estr. Do Caramujo
Estr. Do Caramujo
Estr. Do Caramujo
Rj-196
RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) FAQ
What time does the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus start operating?
Services on the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus start at 06:00 on Saturday.
What time does the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus stop working?
Services on the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus arrive?
When does the Rodoviária - Venda Nova (via BR-356 / Valeta) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rodoviária - Venda Nova (via BR-356 / Valeta) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Consórcio União RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus line run on Independence day?
The RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus stop.
Consórcio União RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus Route Map - Venda Nova (Via Valeta)
Consórcio União Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) (from Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Campos Dos Goytacazes)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) (Venda Nova (Via Valeta)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio União info now.
RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) line bus fare
Consórcio União RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) (Venda Nova (Via Valeta)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio União tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio União’s official website.
RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) (Consórcio União)
The first stop of the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus route is Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Campos Dos Goytacazes) and the last stop is Rj-196. RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) (Venda Nova (Via Valeta)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio União suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macae, and helps to find the closest RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus to take on your trip.
Line RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) (Venda Nova (Via Valeta)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) bus tracker or a live Consórcio União bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio União or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Macae. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio União and any bus, including line RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA), in Macae
RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA BR-356 / VALETA) - Alternative Directions
Consórcio União Lines in Macae
- 314 - Centro ↔ Codin/ Schedule
- 234 - Rodoviária - Largo do Garcia/ Schedule
- CENTRO - PENHA (VIA BELA VISTA)/ Schedule
- 235 - Rodoviária - São Sebastião/ Schedule
- 211 - Centro ↔ Parque Imperial/ Schedule
- 243 - Rodoviária - Capela de São Pedro (via Quixaba)/ Schedule
- 236 - Rodoviária - Beira do Taí/ Schedule
- 223 - Rodoviária - Córrego Fundo/ Schedule
- RODOVIÁRIA - VENDA NOVA (VIA PENHA)/ Schedule
- 220 - Centro - Goitacazes/ Schedule
- PARQUE PRAZERES - SHOPPING ESTRADA/ Schedule
- 231 - Rodoviária - Ponta Grossa/ Schedule
- 241 - Rodoviária - Saturnino Braga (via Sabão)/ Schedule
- 242 - Centro - Baixa Grande/ Schedule
- 229 - Rodoviária - Tocos/ Schedule
- 212 - Centro - Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 226 - Centro ↔ Donana/ Schedule
- 224 - Centro - Parque Saraiva/ Schedule