RUTA 1-13 T Line
A Puerto Bolívar
OROCONTI S.A
OROCONTI S.A RUTA 1-13 T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA 1-13 T bus (A Puerto Bolívar) is a circular line with 77 stops departing from Salida Oroconti, El Cambio.
Choose any of the RUTA 1-13 T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A Puerto Bolívar (77 stops)
Salida Oroconti, El Cambio
Parada Ferroviaria Y Calle 4ta
Parada, Ferroviaria Y Troncal Vía A Machala
Parada Parque El Cambio
Parada, Redondel De El Cambio
Parada Cartonera
Parada Utm
Terminal Terrestre Machala
Parada Ciudad Verde
Parada Paseo Shopping Machala
Parada Palmar
Parada Av. 7ma
Parada Kia Motors
Parada La Piazza
Parada Ecuaire
Parada Fybeca
Parada Cnel
Parada El Tropezon
Parada Sucre Y Napoleon Mera
Parada Sucre Y Colón
Parada Sucre Y Junín
Parada Sucre Y Juan Montalvo
Parada Sucre Y Ayacucho
Parada Av. Vela
Parada Cnt
Estadio 9 De Mayo
Parada Bolivar Madera Y 7ma Oeste
Parada Redondel Calle 13
Parada Bolivar Madero V Y 16ava Oeste
Parada Colegio De Médicos
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 24ava Oeste
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 29ava Oeste
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 32ava Oeste
Parada, Colegio Liceo Naval
Parada, Autoridad Portuaria
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 1ra Norte
Av. Apolinario Gálvez Y Sucre
Parada Av. Apolinario Gálvez Y Municipalidad
Parada Final-Inicio
Parada Junín Y Gral Córdova
Parada Junín Y Sucre
Parada Junin Y 1ra Norte
Parada 3ra Norte Y Junin
Parada Autoridad Portuaria (Retorno)
Parada Bolivar Madero Vargas Y Av. 9na Norte
Parada Liceo Jambelí
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 31ava Oeste
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 26ava Oeste
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 22ava Oeste
Parada Av. Bolivar Madero Vargas Y 16ava Oeste
Parada Ecu-911
Parada Av. Arízaga Y Av. Las Palmeras
Parada Pichincha Y Av. Vela
Parada Pichincha Y Guayas
Parada Pichincha Y Juan Montalvo
Parada Pichincha Y Tarqui
Parada Pichincha Y Buenavista
Parada Pichincha Y 10 De Agosto
Parada 10 De Agosto Y Rocafuerte
Parada Cementerio General Machala
Parada Fybeca
Parada 25 De Junio
Parada Gasolinera Las Brisas
Parada Gasolinera Primax
Parada Sri
Parada Hino
Parada Toyota
Parada Mcdonald
Parada Paseo Shopping Machala
Parada Oroplaza
Parada Boyacá
Terminal Terrestre Machala
Parada Utm (Retorno)
Parada Redondel El Cambio
Parada Parque El Cambio
Parada Av. Ferroviaria Y Calle Ecuador
Salida Oroconti, El Cambio
RUTA 1-13 T FAQ
What time does the RUTA 1-13 T bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA 1-13 T bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA 1-13 T bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA 1-13 T bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA 1-13 T bus arrive?
When does the A Puerto Bolívar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A Puerto Bolívar bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA 1-13 T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA 1-13 T bus stop.
RUTA 1-13 T Bus Schedule
RUTA 1-13 T bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Mon | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Tue | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Wed | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Thu | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Fri | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Sat | 04:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
OROCONTI S.A Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA 1-13 T (from Salida Oroconti, El Cambio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA 1-13 T (A Puerto Bolívar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all OROCONTI S.A info now.
RUTA 1-13 T line bus fare
OROCONTI S.A RUTA 1-13 T (A Puerto Bolívar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about OROCONTI S.A tickets costs please check the Moovit app or OROCONTI S.A’s official website.
RUTA 1-13 T (OROCONTI S.A)
The first stop of the RUTA 1-13 T bus route is Salida Oroconti, El Cambio and the last stop is Salida Oroconti, El Cambio. RUTA 1-13 T (A Puerto Bolívar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA 1-13 T has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you OROCONTI S.A suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Rosa, and helps to find the closest RUTA 1-13 T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA 1-13 T bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA 1-13 T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA 1-13 T (A Puerto Bolívar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA 1-13 T bus tracker or a live OROCONTI S.A bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for OROCONTI S.A or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Santa Rosa. The trip planner shows updated data for OROCONTI S.A and any bus, including line RUTA 1-13 T, in Santa Rosa