RUTA 35 Line
Metro Tezonco-Centro de Salud-Hospital de Especialidades-UACM-10 de mayo
Peseros
Peseros RUTA 35 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA 35 bus (10 de Mayo) has 60 stops departing from Av. Tláhuac - Ambrosio del Pino and ending at Metro San Lázaro.
Choose any of the RUTA 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 10 de Mayo (60 stops)
Av. Tláhuac - Ambrosio del Pino
Av. Tlahuac - Metro Tezonco
Av. Tlahuac - Av. Zacatlán
Hospital de Especialidades Dr. Belisario Dominguez 4866 Calle Calle Zacatlán Lomas de San Lorenzo Iztapalapa Cdmx 09790 México
Avenida Zacatlán, Mz15lt4
Avenida Zacatlán, Mz1lt6
Avenida del Árbol, 100
Avenida del Árbol, Mz2lt30
Tlaltempan, 57
Av. Tlahuac - Ignacio Zaragoza
Av. Tlahuac - Metro Periférico Ote.
Avenida Tlahuac, 5662
Av. Tláhuac - Mieres
Avenida Tláhuac - Avenida 11
Avenida Tlahuac, 4721
Av. Tláhuac - San Francisco
Avenida Tláhuac - Circuito Bahamas 1
Av. Tlahuac - Lomas Estrella
Avenida Tláhuac - Circuito Bahamas 2
Avenida Tlahuac, 4116
Av. Tláhuac - Emiliano Zapata
San Andrés Tomatlán
Av. Tlahuac - Carlos Goodyear
Avenida Tlahuac, 40
Av. Tláhuac - Gobernación
Av. Tláhuac - Independencia
Calzada Taxqueña, 2376a
Avenida Arneses, 24a
Arneses - Prol. 16 de Sept
Avenida Arneses, 290
Arneses - Ganaderos
Av. Arneses - Campesinos
Arneses
Av. 5 - Atanasio G. Sarabia
Av. 5 - Calle 6
Avenida 5, 255
Av. 5 - Av. Río Churubusco
Metro Aculco
Parabus Foo. del Paso - Radologos
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - M. Apatlaco
Fco. del Paso - Apatlaco
Fco. del Paso Y T. - Av. Las Torres
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - Av. Canal de Tezontle
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso Amado Nervo Iztacalco Cdmx 08650 México
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - And. 1
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - Av. del Recreo
Tezontle, 1730
Metro Coyuya
Av. Azúcar - Centeno
Azúcar - Añil
Metro Mixiuhca (Eje 3)
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - Av. del Taller
Eje 3 Oriente Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - Lorenzo Boturini_1
Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - Fray Servando Teresa de Mier
Kennedy Venustiano Carranza Cdmx 15950 México
Eje 3 Oriente Francisco del Paso Y Troncoso - Cecilio Robelo_1
Avenida Calzada General Ignacio Zaragoza Santa Cruz Aviación Venustiano Carranza Cdmx 15540 México
Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza - Distribuidor Vial Heberto Castillo
Eje Vial 3 Oriente, 1
Metro San Lázaro
RUTA 35 FAQ
What time does the RUTA 35 bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA 35 bus start at 00:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA 35 bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA 35 bus stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA 35 bus arrive?
When does the Metro Tezonco-Centro de Salud-Hospital de Especialidades-UACM-10 de mayo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metro Tezonco-Centro de Salud-Hospital de Especialidades-UACM-10 de mayo Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA 35 bus stop.
RUTA 35 bus Schedule
RUTA 35 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:01 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:55 | 5 |
Mon | 00:01 - 23:55 | 5 |
Tue | 00:01 - 23:55 | 5 |
Wed | 00:01 - 23:55 | 5 |
Thu | 00:01 - 23:55 | 5 |
Fri | 00:01 - 23:55 | 5 |
Sat | 00:01 - 23:55 | 5 |
Peseros bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA 35 (from Av. Tláhuac - Ambrosio del Pino), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA 35 (10 de Mayo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
RUTA 35 line bus fare
Peseros RUTA 35 (10 de Mayo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
RUTA 35 (Peseros)
The first stop of the RUTA 35 bus route is Av. Tláhuac - Ambrosio del Pino and the last stop is Metro San Lázaro. RUTA 35 (10 de Mayo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA 35 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest RUTA 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA 35 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line RUTA 35 (10 de Mayo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA 35 bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train or Gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line RUTA 35, in Ciudad de Mexico
RUTA 35 - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- RUTA 111 - Huipulco - San Miguel Topilejo/ Schedule
- SANTA LUCÍA - SANTA CRUZ/ Schedule
- RUTA 29 - Metro CU por Del Fin Madrigal y Girasoles por Av. De las Bombas/ Schedule
- RUTA 60 - Metro CU por Av. Delfin Madrigal y Torres Torres por Carretera Picacho Ajusco/ Schedule
- RUTA 101 - Calle Inglaterra - Metro Pantitlán/ Schedule
- RUTA 22 - Reforma - Puerto Aéreo/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES ANDEN I - COLONIA LOS ALCATRACES/ Schedule
- RUTA 59 - Metro Taxqueña - C.U/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - P. SAN JUAN/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - TULTEPEC/ Schedule
- RUTA 100 - Xochimilco-San pablo/ Schedule
- RUTA 99 - Bellas Artes - Toreo/ Schedule
- BASE AÉREA SANTA LUCÍA - CENTRO TECÁMAC/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - SAN ANDRÉS, TECÁMAC/ Schedule
- RUTA 15 - Metro Mixcoac - Santa Lucia/ Schedule
- TECÁMAC - SAN MARTÍN/ Schedule
- TERMINAL DE MEXIBÚS OJO DE AGUA - GLORIETA DE SANTA MARIA TONANITLA/ Schedule
- RUTA 39 - Huipulco - Torres/ Schedule
- TECAMAC CTRO - LOMA BONITA OZUMBILLA/ Schedule
- CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - PASEO GRANADA/ Schedule