RUTA COATZÍNGO Line
Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida)
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA COATZÍNGO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA COATZÍNGO bus (Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida)) has 28 stops departing from Morelos, 3 and ending at Independencia.
Choose any of the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida) (28 stops)
Morelos, 3
Morelos, 3
Avenida Hidalgo, 58
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Porfirio Díaz, 360
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Matamoros, 37
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Camino A Huehuetlan
Adolfo López Mateos, 75
Adolfo López Mateos, 5
De La Estación, 3
Calle Ayuntamiento, 414
Calle Ayuntamiento
Independencia
RUTA COATZÍNGO FAQ
What time does the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus arrive?
When does the Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA COATZÍNGO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA COATZÍNGO bus stop.
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA COATZÍNGO (from Morelos, 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA COATZÍNGO (Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA COATZÍNGO line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA COATZÍNGO (Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA COATZÍNGO (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus route is Morelos, 3 and the last stop is Independencia. RUTA COATZÍNGO (Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA COATZÍNGO has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA COATZÍNGO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA COATZÍNGO bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA COATZÍNGO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA COATZÍNGO (Ramal Huehuetlan (Ida)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA COATZÍNGO bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA COATZÍNGO, in Puebla
RUTA COATZÍNGO - Alternative Directions
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Cuayuca (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Tepetzintla (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Tepexi De Rodríguez (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Tepetzintla (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Huehuetlan (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Cuayuca (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ramal Tepexi De Rodríguez (Ida) / Schedule
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA 1 - San Andrés Calpan - Campo/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN MIGUEL XALTPEC - San Miguel Xaltpec - Palamarito Tochapa/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN JUAN PANCOAC - San Juan Pancoac - Huejotzingo/ Schedule
- RUTA ACATLÁN - Acatlán - Hermenegildo G/ Schedule
- RUTA S28 - Tianguistenco -Tlahuapan/ Schedule
- RUTA PERIFÉRICO - FINSA - BUAP/ Schedule
- RUTA S1 - San José Miahuatlán - Ajalpan/ Schedule
- RUTA SOLEDAD MORELOS - Soledad Morelos - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA 23 - Unidad San Ángel - San Francisco/ Schedule
- RUTA PANTEPEC - Pantepec - El Tepetate/ Schedule
- RUTA 15 - San Nicolás - La Purísima/ Schedule
- RUTA 10B - Cabañas del Lago - San Jerónimo Caleras/ Schedule
- RUTA AZTECA A - El Encinar - La Noria/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Ayotzingo - El Pinal/ Schedule
- RUTA SUBURBANA ROSA DE CASTILLA - Suburbana Rosa De Castilla - Zaragoza/ Schedule
- RUTA GRANJAS DE OTE. - Granjas de Oriente - Col. El Valle/ Schedule
- RUTA S14A - San Luis Tehuiloyocan - Puebla Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA CHIG. - RINCONADA - Chignahuapan - Rinconada/ Schedule
- RUTA LAS COLONIAS - Las Colonias - Talmaya/ Schedule
- RUTA XOCHILTENANGO - Xochiltenango - Tepeaca/ Schedule