RUTA HUAUCHINANGO Line
El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA HUAUCHINANGO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus (Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso)) has 110 stops departing from Plaza Constitución, 3 and ending at General Fco Cravioto, 2.
Choose any of the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso) (110 stops)
Plaza Constitución, 3
Hidalgo, 1
Hidalgo, 7
5 De Mayo, 29
Hidalgo, 36
Sin Nombre
Sin Nombre
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Calle 5 De Junio, 10
Camino A Bienvenido
Ignacio Zaragoza, 19
Morelos, 1
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Camino A Bienvenido
Sin Nombre
Sin Nombre
Sin Nombre
Camino A Bienvenido
Cerrada Del 3 Y Medio, 15
Álvaro Obregón, 5
Camelias, 61
Luz Y Fuerza, 11
M Allende, 13
Juárez, 10
Calle División Del Sur, 104
Calle División Del Sur, 24
Honduras, 121
Honduras, 12
Camino A Chiconcuautla
De Las Torres
Morelos
Miguel Negrete, 103
A Serdán, 98
A Serdán, 113b
I Zaragoza Norte, 104
Camino Real A Zahuinco
Camino A Chiconcuautla
Camino A Chiconcuautla
Camino A Chiconcuautla
Camino A Chiconcuautla
Camino A Chiconcuautla
Camino A Chiconcuautla
De Abasolo, 13
De Abasolo, 2
Fco Oropeza, 432
Fco Oropeza, 49
Fco P Mariel, 29
Fco Oropeza, 86
Leona Vicario, 56
Santos Degollado, 56
Leona Vicario, 7
General Fco Cravioto, 2
RUTA HUAUCHINANGO FAQ
What time does the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus arrive?
When does the El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus stop.
Rutas Convencionales RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus Route Map - Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso)
RUTA HUAUCHINANGO Bus Schedule
RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA HUAUCHINANGO (from Plaza Constitución, 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA HUAUCHINANGO (Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA HUAUCHINANGO line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA HUAUCHINANGO (Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA HUAUCHINANGO (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus route is Plaza Constitución, 3 and the last stop is General Fco Cravioto, 2. RUTA HUAUCHINANGO (Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA HUAUCHINANGO has 110 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 148 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA HUAUCHINANGO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA HUAUCHINANGO (Ramal El Gamito - Bienvenido Galeana (Regreso)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA HUAUCHINANGO bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA HUAUCHINANGO, in Puebla
RUTA HUAUCHINANGO - Alternative Directions
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA ATOYATEMPAN - Atoyatempan - Santa Ana Coapan/ Schedule
- RUTA SUBURBANA SN ISIDRO - Suburbana Sn Isidro - Zaragoza/ Schedule
- RUTA URBANA - Altepexi/ Schedule
- RUTA 21 - Granjas San Isidro - 20 de Noviembre/ Schedule
- TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO - Ruta 6, Paseo Bravo - La Margarita/ Schedule
- RUTA ALBINO ZERTUCHE - Albino Zertuche - Tulcingo del Valle/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUACÁN - Tehuacán - Teteletitlán/ Schedule
- RUTA HUEJOTZINGO - Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula/ Schedule
- RUTA ACATLÁN - Acatlán - Hermenegildo G/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN PEDRO B. JUÁREZ - San Pedro B. Juárez - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA 41 - Bosques de San Sebastián - Concepción La Cruz/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUACÁN - Tehuacán - Teotitlán/ Schedule
- RUTA 2 - Villa Lázaro Cárdenas - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA TLATLAUQUITEPEC - Tlatlauquitepec - Gómez Poniente/ Schedule
- RUTA 9 - Hospital Gral. - Granjas de Oriente/ Schedule
- RUTA 3 - Nopalucan - Grajales/ Schedule
- RUTA 4 - Poblado del Riego - IMSS/ Schedule
- RUTA NGA - San Isidro Castillotla - Las Cuartillas/ Schedule
- RUTA XOCHILTEPEC - Xochiltepec - Tepeojuma/ Schedule
- RUTA CUAUTINCHAN - Ruta Cuautinchan - Tepeaca/ Schedule