RUTA HUEJOTZINGO Line
Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA HUEJOTZINGO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus (Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito)) has 84 stops departing from Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 705 and ending at Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 310.
Choose any of the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito) (84 stops)
Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 705
Principal, 96
Plaza Principal, 415
Justo Sierra, 132
J. De Dios Peza, 103a
Carlos B. Zetina, 873
Carlos B. Zetina, 1093
Carlos B. Zetina, 18
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Calle Emiliano Zapata, 13
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Hombres Ilustres, 23
Hombres Ilustres, 23
Calle 12 Norte, 2
Calle 12 Norte, 26
Calle 8 Norte, 41
Calle 12 Norte, 27
Carretera Paso De Cortés, 1212
Carretera Paso De Cortés, 1221
Carretera Paso De Cortés, 2
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Calle Matamoros, 13
Calle Matamoros, 13
Paso De Cortes
Calle Benito Juarez
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes, 26
Paso De Cortes, 26
Paso De Cortes, 14
Fco. I. Madero, 2
Guerrero - Cholula
Cholula, 10
Cholula, 9
Calle Paso De Cortés, 332
Paso De Cortes, 1101
Calle 11 Sur, 1301
Avenida 13 Poniente, 904
Primera Privada 17 Poniente - Calle 9 Sur
Avenida 17 Poniente, 926d
Miguel Hidalgo, 2301
Paso De Cortes, 418
Paso De Cortes, 5
B. Juárez, 66
N. Bravo - Cholula
Guerrero, 22
Cholula, 13
Fco. I. Madero, 2
Paso De Cortes, 18
Paso De Cortes, 26
Calle Aldame
Calle Benito Juarez
Calle Matamoros - Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Paso De Cortes
Carretera Paso De Cortés, 2
Carretera Paso De Cortés, 2
Carretera Paso De Cortés, 1202
Calle 12 Norte, 50
Hombres Ilustres, 23
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Camino A San Pedro Cholula
Calle Emiliano Zapata, 13
Tláloc, 19b
Moctezuma, 336
Avenida Quintero 319
Calle Manuel Acuña, 350
Carlos B. Zetina, 610
Carlos B. Zetina, 410
Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 305
Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 310
RUTA HUEJOTZINGO FAQ
What time does the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus arrive?
When does the Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus stop.
Rutas Convencionales RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus Route Map - Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito)
RUTA HUEJOTZINGO Bus Schedule
RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA HUEJOTZINGO (from Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 705), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA HUEJOTZINGO (Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA HUEJOTZINGO line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA HUEJOTZINGO (Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA HUEJOTZINGO (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus route is Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 705 and the last stop is Calle Carlos L. Betancourt, 310. RUTA HUEJOTZINGO (Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA HUEJOTZINGO has 84 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 106 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA HUEJOTZINGO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA HUEJOTZINGO (Ramal Huejotzingo - San Pedro Cholula (Circuito)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA HUEJOTZINGO bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA HUEJOTZINGO, in Puebla
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA S26 - San MartÃn Texmelucan - Santiago Coltzingo/ Schedule
- RUTA URBANA 3 - Fovisste - Universidad Ojo de Agua/ Schedule
- RUTA S4 - Alvaro Obregón - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA LA TRINIDAD - TEPEACA - La Trinidad - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA 2 - Zacapoaxtla - Hupalegcan/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Chignahuapan - Tetela/ Schedule
- RUTA M8 - San MatÃas Cocoyotla - Cleotilde Torres/ Schedule
- RUTA LIB. - SN. CARLOS - Libres - San Carlos/ Schedule
- RUTA TOTOLAPA - Totolapa - Huauchinango/ Schedule
- RUTA S26 - Col. Niños Héroes - Zacatlán/ Schedule
- RUTA SN JOSÉ M. - San José Morelos - Libres/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN PEDRO ATLIXCO - San Pedro Atlixco - Atlixco Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA 18 - Lomas Flor del Bosque - Barrio de Santiago/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN BALTAZAR ATLIMEYAYA - San Baltazar Atlimeyaya - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA 19 - Malintzi - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA SUBURBANA XICOTEPEC - Xicotepex - Dos Caminos/ Schedule
- RUTA 4 - Zacapoaxtla - San Antonio Rayon/ Schedule
- RUTA 55 - Xilotzingo - Aquiles Serdán/ Schedule
- RUTA M6A - San Juan Cuautlancingo - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA SANTA CATARINA - Santa Catarina - Las Cuartillas/ Schedule