RUTA PAHUATLÁN Line
Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida)
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA PAHUATLÁN Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus (Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida)) has 52 stops departing from A San Pablito, 26 and ending at Camino A Los Angeles.
Choose any of the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida) (52 stops)
A San Pablito, 26
A San Pablito
A San Pablito, 1421
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Benito Juárez, 61
Corregidora, 44
Benito Juárez, 27
16 De Septiembre, 32d
16 De Septiembre, 4
16 De Septiembre, 24
16 De Septiembre, 232
16 De Septiembre, 232
Camino A Tlaxco
Camino A Tlaxco
Camino A Tlaxco
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
Camino A Los Angeles
RUTA PAHUATLÁN FAQ
What time does the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus arrive?
When does the Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus stop.
RUTA PAHUATLÁN Bus Schedule
RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA PAHUATLÁN (from A San Pablito, 26), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA PAHUATLÁN (Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA PAHUATLÁN line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA PAHUATLÁN (Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA PAHUATLÁN (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus route is A San Pablito, 26 and the last stop is Camino A Los Angeles. RUTA PAHUATLÁN (Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA PAHUATLÁN has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA PAHUATLÁN Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA PAHUATLÁN (Ramal Los Ángeles (Ida)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA PAHUATLÁN bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA PAHUATLÁN, in Puebla
RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Alternative Directions
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Ramal Pahuatlán (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Ramal San Andrés (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Ramal San Andrés (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Ramal Pahuatlán (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Ramal Montellano (Circuito) / Schedule
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Ramal Los Ángeles (Regreso) / Schedule
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA ALTEPEXI - Altepexi - Tehuacán/ Schedule
- RUTA OXTOTIPAN - Oxtotipan - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUACÁN - Tehuacan - Lim. Edo. Oaxaca/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN MIGUEL CANOA "AZULES" - San Miguel Canoa - Paradero 24 horas/ Schedule
- RUTA PUENTE GARITÓN - HUACHINANGO - Puente Garitón - Huachinango/ Schedule
- RUTA S2 - San Lucas El Viejo - Tlacotepec/ Schedule
- RUTA COL. AGRÍCOLA - Col. Agrícola - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA S30 - C. Autobuses (Maquixtla) - Cuautilulco/ Schedule
- RUTA FÁBRICAS - XONACA - Barranca Honda - Barrio de Santiago/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUITZINGO - Tehuitzingo - Izúcar de Matamoros/ Schedule
- RUTA SUBURBANA - Santa Cruz Ajalpan - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA ACATLÁN - Acatlán - Petlalcingo/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUACÁN - Tehuacán - Tilapa/ Schedule
- RUTA CONMEMORATIVO 76 - Finsa - La Margarita/ Schedule
- RUTA FRACC. SANTA CRUZ- COL. EL BARRIAL - Fracc. Santa Cruz - Col. El Barrial/ Schedule
- RUTA ZAUTLA - Zautla - Buena Vista/ Schedule
- RUTA TETELA - O. - Tetela - Ometepetl/ Schedule
- RUTA S2 - San Jerónimo - San Martín/ Schedule
- RUTA 5 - La Colorada - San Jerónimo/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN JUAN TEJUPAN - San Juan Tejupan - Atlixco/ Schedule